Franca BIANCONI

ITA Italy
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Bellu Memorial 2023Otopeni2023-02-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men)
2Italian Championships 2023Brunico2022-12-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
3World Junior Championship 2022Tallinn2022-04-13Specialist (Junior ladies)
4Asian Open Figure Skating Trophy 2021Beijing2021-10-13Specialist (Senior ladies)
5Four Continents Championships 2020Seoul2020-02-04Specialist (Senior ladies)
6Edu Sport Trophy 2020Bucharest2020-01-08Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
7Finlandia Trophy 2019Espoo2019-10-11Specialist (Senior ladies)
8Open Ice Mall Cup 2019Eilat2019-02-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
9Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2018Vancouver2018-12-05Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
10Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2017Aichi2017-12-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
11World Team Trophy 2017Tokyo2017-04-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
12Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Assistant (Senior ladies)
13Four Continents Championships 2016Taipei2016-02-16Specialist (Senior men)
14Lombardia Trophy 2015Milano2015-09-17Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
15Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Specialist (Junior ladies)
16Four Continents Championships 2015Seoul2015-02-10Specialist (Senior men)
17Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2014Vienna2014-02-26Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
18Nebelhorn Trophy 2013Oberstdorf2013-09-25Specialist (Senior men)
19Lombardia Trophy 2013Milano2013-09-19Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
20Four Continents Championships 2013Osaka2013-02-08Specialist (Senior men)
21Italian championships 2013Milano2012-12-19Specialist (Senior men)
22Lombardia Trophy 2012Milano2012-09-20Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
2321st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Assistant (Senior men)
2420th Triglav TrophyJesenice2011-04-07Assistant (Junior men)
25Four Continents Championships 2011Taipei City2011-02-15Assistant (Senior men)
26Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
27Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Specialist (Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
28JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Specialist (Junior men)
2912th Merano CupMerano2009-11-12Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30JGP Budapest 2009Budapest2009-08-26Assistant (Junior ladies)
3119th Gardena Spring TrophySelva Val Gardena2009-04-01Assistant (Novice boys)
32JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Specialist (Junior ladies)
33Dragon Trophy 2008Ljublana2008-02-07Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
34Junior Grand Prix Final 2007Gdansk2007-12-06Specialist (Junior ladies)
3510th Merano CupMerano2007-10-05Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
36Junior Grand Prix Final 2006Sofia2006-12-07Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
37Dragon Trophy 2006Ljublana2006-01-26Assistant (Junior ladies)
38Karl Schäfer Memorial 2005Wien2005-10-12Assistant (Senior ladies)