Diana Cristina BODI

ROU Romania
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Bellu Memorial 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men)
2Bellu Memorial Interclub 2024Otopeni2024-02-20Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3Ephesus Cup 2024Izmir2024-01-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
4Edu Sport Trophy 2023Otopeni2023-12-06Judge (Senior ladies)
5Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2023Otopeni2023-12-06Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
6Bellu Memorial 2023Otopeni2023-02-22Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
7Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023Otopeni2023-02-22Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
8Edu Sport Trophy 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
9Edu Sport Trophy Interclub 2022Otopeni2023-01-11Judge (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
10Cupa Magie de Craciun 2022Otopeni2022-12-08Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
11Romanian Championships 2022Otopeni2022-10-28Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
12Crystal Skate of Romania 2022 - InterclubBucharest2022-10-26Referee (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
13Crystal Skate of Romania 2022Bucharest2022-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
14Romanian Junior Championships 2022Otopeni2022-09-03Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
15Bellu Memorial 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
16Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022Otopeni2022-02-23Referee (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
17Romanian Championships 2021Miercurea Ciuc2021-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
18Edu Sport Trophy 2020Bucharest2020-01-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
1913th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2019-12-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
20JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Judge (Junior ladies)
21Edu Sport Trophy 2019Bucharest2019-01-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
22Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
23Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Chicks girls)
24JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior ladies)
25Olympic Hopes Romania 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
26Romanian Junior Championships 2018Targu Secuiesc2018-02-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
27Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
28Crystal Skate of Romania 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
29Romanian Championship 2017Bucharest2017-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
30Romanian Youth Championship 2017Bucharest2017-03-23Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
31Romanian Junior Championships 2017Brasov2017-02-23Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
32Edu Sport Trophy 2017Bucharest2017-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
3310th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2016-12-06Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
3410th Santa Claus CupBudapest2016-12-05Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
35Crystal Skate of Romania 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
36Crystal Skate of Romania Prenovice 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
37Romanian Championship 2016Miercurea Ciuc2016-11-03Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
38Romanian Youth Championship 2016Brasov2016-03-18Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
39Romanian Junior Championships 2016Brasov2016-02-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
40Olympic Hopes Romania 2016Brasov2016-01-19Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
4110th Avas KupaMiskolc2015-03-26Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2, Chicks boys 1)
4210th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2015-03-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
4315th Crystal SkateBrasov2014-10-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
4425th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
4525th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
467th Santa Claus CupBudapest2013-12-02Judge (Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 4, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
4711th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalBrasov2013-02-17Judge (Junior ladies)
4813th Crystal SkateBrasov2012-10-30Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
49JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Judge (Junior men)
5012th Crystal SkateBrasov2011-11-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
51JGP Brasov Cup 2011Brasov2011-09-21Judge (Junior men)
52JGP John Curry Memorial 2008Sheffield2008-10-15Judge (Junior ladies)
5310th Merano CupMerano2007-10-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)