Julia SANDSTEN

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Nordics Open 2024Borås2024-02-01Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
2Danmarks Cup 2024Herning2024-01-12Controller (Senior ladies 2, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1)
3Danish Championship 2023Herlev2023-12-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
Assistant (Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls)
4Oktoberkonkurrencen 2023Gentofte2023-10-27Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior men 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1)
Specialist (Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3)
5Efterårskonkurrencen 2023Gentofte2023-09-23Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
6Skate Malmö 2023Malmö2023-03-24Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1)
7Flyver Cup 2023Tårnby2023-02-12Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
8Nordics Open 2023Laugardal2023-02-02Specialist (Junior men)
9Danmarks Cup 2023København2023-01-13Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 1)
Specialist (Novice girls 3)
10Danish Championship 2022Rødovre2022-12-03Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
11Jyllands-Fyns Cup / Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2022Herning2022-11-19Controller (Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Senior men 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Springs girls 3)
Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior men 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys)
12Sjællands Mesterskab og Cup 2022Tårnby2022-11-04Controller (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2)
13Oktoberkonkurrencen 2022Gentofte2022-10-29Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 2, Junior ladies 4, Junior men 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
14Danmarks Cup 2022Rødovre2022-04-08Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2)
15Forårsfinalen Ungdom 2022Gentofte2022-03-05Specialist (Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Springs girls 3)
16Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2021Vojens2021-11-06Controller (Junior ladies 1)
17Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2021Vojens2021-11-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
18Efterårs Cup 2021Esbjerg2021-10-09Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls)
19Norgescup 1 i 2021-22Sarpsborg2021-09-25Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
20Oktoberkonkurrencen 2020Gentofte2020-10-23Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2)
Assistant (Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
21Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2)
22Flyver Cup 2020Kastrup2020-02-15Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 2, Debs boys 1, Springs girls 1)
23Danmarks Cup 2020Hørsholm2020-01-10Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Chicks girls)
24Danish Championship 2020Gentofte2019-12-07Specialist (Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
25Sjællands Cup 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Assistant (Junior ladies 2)
26Sjællands Mesterskab 2019Tårnby2019-11-01Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Novice girls, Debs girls)
27Friløbskonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Specialist (Senior ladies 2, Novice girls 3)
Assistant (Junior ladies 3)
28Grand Prix Finale 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Specialist (Novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
29Elit 8 i 2018-19Trelleborg2019-02-02Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
30Isblomsten 2019Herlev2019-01-25Assistant (Senior ladies 3, Springs girls 2)
31Danmarks Cup 2019Vojens2019-01-12Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Debs girls, Springs girls)
32Danish Championship 2019Odense2018-12-07Specialist (Senior men, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
33Norgescup 7 i 2018-19Bergen2018-12-01Assistant (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Veteran men, Veteran ladies 2, Veteran ladies 1)
34Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2018Frederikshavn2018-11-02Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2)
35Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2018Frederikshavn2018-11-02Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
36Norgescup 5 i 2018-19Hamar2018-10-27Specialist (Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Basic girls)
37HSK Cup 2018Hvidovre2018-10-05Assistant (Junior ladies 1)
38Kretsmesterskap for Østfold og Vestfold 2018Moss2018-03-11Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls, Veteran ladies 2, Veteran ladies 1, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
39Danish Championship 2018Hørsholm2017-12-01Specialist (Novice girls, Debs girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
40Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
41HSK Cup 2017Hvidovre2017-09-29Specialist (Novice girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2)
42Friløbskonkurrencen 2017Gladsaxe2017-03-10Specialist (Novice girls 4)
43Isblomsten 2017Herlev2017-01-27Assistant (Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
44Danish Championship 2017Vojens2016-12-02Specialist (Springs boys, Springs girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
45Sjællands Cup 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Specialist (Novice girls 1, Springs girls)
46Sjællands Mesterskab 2016Hørsholm2016-11-18Specialist (Debs girls, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys)
47HSK Cup 2016Hvidovre2016-09-30Specialist (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Novice boys, Debs boys)
48Grand Prix Finale 2016Aarhus2016-03-12Specialist (Novice girls, Debs girls)
49Friløbskonkurrencen 2016Aarhus2016-03-11Specialist (Debs boys, Springs boys 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Springs girls 2, Chicks girls)
50Danmarks Cup 2016Herlev2016-01-29Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Debs boys, Springs girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls)
51Sjællands Mesterskab 2015Hørsholm2015-10-30Assistant (Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
52Oktoberkonkurrencen 2015Gentofte2015-10-23Specialist (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2)
53Danish Championship 2014Herlev2013-12-06Specialist (Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Assistant (Novice girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
54Sjællands Mesterskab 2013Rødovre2013-11-08Specialist (Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
Assistant (Springs girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
55Skate Copenhagen 2013Hvidovre2013-03-22Specialist (Junior men)
56Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2012Odense2012-11-02Specialist (Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls)
57Sjællands Mesterskab 2011Herlev2011-11-04Assistant (Chicks girls)