Vivian LETHOLM

DEN Denmark
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1ESK Cup 2024Esbjerg2024-02-24Referee (Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Springs girls 3)
Judge (Novice girls 3, Novice boys 2, Springs girls 3)
2Flyver Cup 2024Tårnby2024-02-10Referee (Debs girls 3, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Debs girls 3, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
3Danmarks Cup 2024Herning2024-01-12Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior men, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Springs girls 1)
4Forårsfinalen Ungdom 2023Frederikshavn2023-03-04Referee (Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
5ESK Cup 2023Esbjerg2023-02-24Referee (Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Novice boys 1, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 4, Novice girls 5, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 4, Basic girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 4, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 4, Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Senior ladies 3, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior men 1, Junior men 2, Novice boys 1, Novice boys 2, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 4, Novice girls 5, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 3, Debs girls 4, Basic girls, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 4, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 3, Chicks girls)
6Jyllands-Fyns Cup / Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2022Herning2022-11-19Referee (Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior men 1, Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
7Efterårs Cup 2022Frederikshavn2022-10-08Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Debs girls 2)
8ESK Cup 2022Esbjerg2022-02-25Referee (Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 4, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Novice girls, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 4, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
9Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2021Vojens2021-11-06Referee (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 1)
10Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2021Vojens2021-11-06Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
11Oktoberkonkurrencen 2020Gentofte2020-10-23Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 3, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Junior ladies 3, Novice boys 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 2, Debs boys 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
12HSK Cup 2020Hvidovre2020-10-02Referee (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 4, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 4, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1)
13Flyver Cup 2020Kastrup2020-02-15Referee (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior men, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2)
14ESK Cup 2020Esbjerg2020-01-31Referee (Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
15Isblomsten 2020Herlev2020-01-24Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1)
16Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2019Aalborg2019-11-15Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
17Oktoberkonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-10-25Referee (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 1, Debs boys 2, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
18HSK Cup 2019Hvidovre2019-09-27Referee (Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
19Efterårskonkurrencen 2019Esbjerg2019-09-13Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
20Friløbskonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Judge (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1)
21Grand Prix Finale 2019Gentofte2019-03-22Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs girls)
22Flyver Cup 2019Kastrup2019-02-09Referee (Debs girls 2, Debs boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
23Isblomsten 2019Herlev2019-01-25Judge (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
24Danmarks Cup 2019Vojens2019-01-12Referee (Debs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
25Danish Championship 2019Odense2018-12-07Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls)
26Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2018Frederikshavn2018-11-02Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Debs girls, Cubs girls)
27Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2018Frederikshavn2018-11-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
28HSK Cup 2018Hvidovre2018-10-05Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
29Efterårskonkurrencen 2018Rødovre2018-09-15Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls)
30Friløbskonkurrencen 2018Herning2018-02-23Judge (Junior ladies 2, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1)
31Flyver Cup 2018Kastrup2018-02-10Judge (Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 3, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
32Isblomsten 2018Herlev2018-01-26Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1, Cubs girls)
33Danmarks Cup 2018Gentofte2018-01-13Referee (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls)
34Danish Championship 2018Hørsholm2017-12-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
35Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2017Esbjerg2017-11-18Referee (Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Novice boys 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
36Nasjonalt Stevne 1 i 2017-18Oslo2017-09-23Judge (Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
37Efterårskonkurrencen 2017Rødovre2017-09-16Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
38Friløbskonkurrencen 2017Gladsaxe2017-03-10Referee (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 4, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Novice girls 4, Cubs girls 2)
39Flyver Cup 2017Kastrup2017-02-18Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls 2)
40Danmarks Cup 2017Aarhus2017-01-13Referee (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls, Springs girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs girls, Springs girls 2)
41Danish Championship 2017Vojens2016-12-02Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
42Norgescup 8 i 2016-17Sarpsborg2016-11-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Basic girls)
43Jyllands - Fyns Cup 2016Frederikshavn2016-11-04Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice girls 2)
44Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2016Fredrikshavn2016-11-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls)
45Efterårskonkurrencen 2016Gentofte2016-09-16Referee (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Novice girls 1, Novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
46Grand Prix Finale 2016Aarhus2016-03-12Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice boys)
47Friløbskonkurrencen 2016Aarhus2016-03-11Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 1, Novice boys)
484th OSK InterskateOslo2016-03-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls)
49Flyver Cup 2016Kastrup2016-02-13Referee (Debs girls 2)
Judge (Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 3, Novice girls 2, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Springs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
50Danmarks Cup 2016Herlev2016-01-29Judge (Senior ladies 1, Springs boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
51Danish Championship 2016Tårnby2015-12-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs girls)
52Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2015Fredrikshavn2015-11-14Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
53Danish Championship 2015Herning2014-12-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
54HSK Cup 2014Hvidovre2014-10-02Referee (Junior ladies 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
Judge (Senior men 1, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 2)
55Danish Championship 2014Herlev2013-12-06Judge (Novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys)
56Jysk Fynske Mesterskaber 2013Aalborg2013-11-01Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Debs boys, Debs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)