Anja BRATEC LESJAK

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Tivoli Cup 2024Ljublana2024-02-09Specialist (Basic novice girls 1)
217th Skate HelenaBelgrade2024-01-03Specialist (Junior men)
317th Skate Helena nonISUBelgrade2024-01-03Specialist (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1)
4Austrian Championships 2024Feldkirch2023-12-14Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men 2, Junior men 1)
5Skate Celje 2023Celje2023-11-16Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
6Skate Celje 2023 nonISUCelje2023-11-16Assistant (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
7Dragon Trophy 2023Ljublana2023-02-09Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
816th Skate HelenaBelgrade2023-01-19Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
916th Skate Helena InterclubBelgrade2023-01-19Specialist (Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
10Austrian Championships 2023St.Pölten2022-12-14Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys 1, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys 2)
1116th Santa Claus CupBudapest2022-11-28Specialist (Chicks girls 1)
1216th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2022-11-28Specialist (Advanced novice boys)
13Skate Celje 2022Celje2022-11-17Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
14Skate Celje 2022 nonISUCelje2022-11-17Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
15Ice Challenge 2022Graz2022-11-09Specialist (Junior ladies)
16Dragon Trophy 2022Ljublana2022-02-11Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
17Tivoli Cup 2022Ljublana2022-02-10Assistant (Intermediate novice girls)
18Slovenian championships 2022Celje2021-12-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
19Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2022Celje2021-12-18Specialist (Chicks girls)
Assistant (Beginner girls)
2015th Santa Claus CupBudapest2021-12-06Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice boys, Cubs boys 1)
2115th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2021-12-06Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
22Skate Celje 2021 ISUCelje2021-11-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1)
Assistant (Senior men, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys)
23Skate Celje 2021Celje2021-11-18Specialist (Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs boys)
24Ice Challenge Next Gen 2021Graz2021-11-09Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys)
25Budapest Trophy 2021Budapest2021-10-14Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
26Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2021Kranj2021-09-26Specialist (Senior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Beginner girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
2714th Skate HelenaBelgrade2021-04-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1)
28Skate Helena Mini 2021Belgrade2021-04-14Specialist (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Chicks girls 2)
29Ljubljana Cup 2020Ljubljana2020-12-19Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
3014th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2020-11-26Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
31Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Specialist (Basic novice girls 1)
Assistant (Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
32Dragon Trophy 2020Ljublana2020-01-30Specialist (Junior men)
3313th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
3413th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
35Slovenian championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls)
36Slovenian Youth Championships 2020Ljubljana2019-12-14Assistant (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
37Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
3831st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
39Dragon Trophy 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men)
40Tivoli Cup 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
41Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
42Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys)
43Dragon Trophy 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
44Tivoli Cup 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3)
4511th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
4611th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Specialist (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
47Biellman Cup 2018Jesenice2018-01-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
48Skate Celje 2017Celje2017-11-22Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1)
49Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
5020th Merano CupMerano2017-11-15Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
5143. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
52Slovenia Open 2017Celje2017-09-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
5310th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
5410th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
552nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
56Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
57Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
5828th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
593rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
60Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
61Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
62Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
63Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls)
64Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
6524th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
662nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
67Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
68Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
69Styrian Championships 2015 - 3rd eventCelje2015-02-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
70Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
711st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
72Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
7326th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
74Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
7521st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Specialist (Novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
765th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs boys)
7723rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
78Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Specialist (Basic novice B boys)
794th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2011-10-27Specialist (Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
80Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
8118. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Assistant (Junior men, Novice boys)
82Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
83Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies)
84Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
8516. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Assistant (Novice boys)