Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
World Junior Championship 2018
Junior ice dance - Short dance
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
CO
IT
Watch
1
Natacha LAGOUGE
/
Corentin RAHIER
FRA
7
0.427
0.333
0.283
0.333
0.291
0.333
details
2
Viktoria SEMENJUK
/
Artur GRUZDEV
EST
19
0.439
0.416
0.471
0.497
0.369
0.448
details
3
Malene NICHITA-BASQUIN
/
Jaime GARCIA
ESP
28
0.439
0.333
0.333
0.381
0.441
0.514
details
4
Haruno YAJIMA
/
Daiki SHIMAZAKI
JPN
23
0.444
0.471
0.441
0.483
0.399
0.715
details
5
Caroline GREEN
/
Gordon GREEN
USA
5
0.477
0.342
0.425
0.229
0.329
0.248
details
6
Sasha FEAR
/
George WADDELL
GBR
21
0.482
0.478
0.601
0.527
0.550
0.645
details
7
Darya POPOVA
/
Volodymyr BYELIKOV
UKR
9
0.487
0.408
0.511
0.527
0.537
0.625
details
8
Yana BOZHILOVA
/
Georgiev KALOYAN
BUL
25
0.492
0.537
0.471
0.707
0.562
0.471
details
9
Arina USHAKOVA
/
Maxim NEKRASOV
RUS
3
0.492
0.264
0.393
0.356
0.333
0.362
details
10
Sofya SHEVCHENKO
/
Igor EREMENKO
RUS
4
0.507
0.354
0.275
0.291
0.399
0.468
details
11
Chiara CALDERONE
/
Pietro PAPETTI
ITA
13
0.507
0.404
0.458
0.391
0.458
0.322
details
12
Olexandra BORYSOVA
/
Cezary ZAWADZKI
POL
26
0.512
0.546
0.478
0.656
0.487
0.635
details
13
Marjorie LAJOIE
/
Zachary LAGHA
CAN
2
0.516
0.291
0.349
0.393
0.291
0.307
details
14
Ria SCHWENDINGER
/
Valentin WUNDERLICH
GER
10
0.521
0.483
0.391
0.520
0.502
0.456
details
15
Gaukhar NAURYZOVA
/
Boisangur DATIEV
KAZ
27
0.521
0.329
0.565
0.425
0.448
0.487
details
16
Chloe LEWIS
/
Logan BYE
USA
8
0.521
0.354
0.387
0.381
0.473
0.416
details
17
Anastasia SKOPTCOVA
/
Kirill ALESHIN
RUS
1
0.531
0.264
0.333
0.291
0.399
0.333
details
18
Natalie TASCHLEROVA
/
Filip TASCHLER
CZE
16
0.531
0.291
0.393
0.204
0.369
0.289
details
19
Charise MATTHAEI
/
Maximilian PFISTERER
GER
20
0.540
0.500
0.453
0.381
0.571
0.583
details
20
Villõ MARTON
/
Danyil SZEMKO
HUN
15
0.544
0.387
0.471
0.500
0.520
0.524
details
21
Yana BUGA
/
Georgy POKHILYUK
AZE
18
0.544
0.529
0.511
0.486
0.591
0.718
details
22
Karina SIDARENKA
/
Maksim YALENICH
BLR
24
0.549
0.486
0.471
0.514
0.558
0.601
details
23
Wanqi NING
/
Chao WANG
CHN
22
0.549
0.443
0.342
0.678
0.502
0.759
details
24
Olivia MCISAAC
/
Elliott GRAHAM
CAN
12
0.553
0.354
0.425
0.362
0.520
0.478
details
25
Loicia DEMOUGEOT
/
Theo LE MERCIER
FRA
14
0.562
0.621
0.527
0.656
0.478
0.577
details
26
Christina CARREIRA
/
Anthony PONOMARENKO
USA
6
0.579
0.314
0.283
0.381
0.408
0.354
details
27
Maria KAZAKOVA
/
Georgy REVIYA
GEO
11
0.579
0.606
0.702
0.685
0.803
0.762
details
28
Shira ICHILOV
/
Vadim DAVIDOVICH
ISR
17
0.596
0.524
0.661
0.575
0.601
0.577
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CO
Composition
IT
Interpretation of the Music/Timing
Back to segment results