Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Golden Spin 2021
Senior ice dance - Free dance
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
SS
TR
PE
CO
IT
Watch
1
Emily BRATTI
/
Ian SOMERVILLE
USA
5
0.459
0.172
0.204
0.289
0.144
0.236
details
2
Tina GARABEDIAN
/
Simon Proulx SENECAL
ARM
3
0.461
0.267
0.239
0.236
0.276
0.400
details
3
Solene MAZINGUE
/
Marko Jevgeni GAIDAJENKO
EST
9
0.471
0.425
0.375
0.303
0.267
0.344
details
4
Gaukhar NAURYZOVA
/
Boisangur DATIEV
KAZ
13
0.486
0.236
0.276
0.267
0.204
0.276
details
5
Allison REED
/
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
LTU
4
0.514
0.315
0.312
0.336
0.289
0.323
details
6
India NETTE
/
Eron Lee WESTWOOD
AUS
11
0.536
0.267
0.239
0.276
0.276
0.276
details
7
Holly HARRIS
/
Jason CHAN
AUS
7
0.537
0.280
0.303
0.236
0.118
0.236
details
8
Molly CESANEK
/
Yehor YEHOROV
USA
6
0.550
0.172
0.172
0.236
0.186
0.236
details
9
Chelsea VERHAEGH
/
Sherim VAN GEFFEN
NED
14
0.555
0.336
0.315
0.125
0.323
0.204
details
10
Hanna JAKUCS
/
Alessio GALLI
NED
12
0.565
0.336
0.344
0.267
0.366
0.366
details
11
Mariia NOSOVITSKAYA
/
Mikhail NOSOVITSKIY
ISR
8
0.575
0.529
0.540
0.559
0.419
0.515
details
12
Aurelija IPPOLITO
/
Luke RUSSELL
LAT
10
0.606
0.276
0.186
0.276
0.315
0.289
details
13
Elizaveta SHANAEVA
/
Devid NARYZHNYY
RUS
2
0.626
0.172
0.323
0.204
0.315
0.172
details
14
Kaitlin HAWAYEK
/
Jean-Luc BAKER
USA
1
0.705
0.236
0.191
0.315
0.312
0.267
details
SS
Skating Skills
TR
Transitions
PE
Performance/Execution
CO
Composition
IT
Interpretation of the Music/Timing
Back to segment results