Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023
Advanced novice girls - Short program
No
Name
Country
Rank
Elements
CO
PR
SS
Watch
1
Sofiia HOLUBENKO
UKR
33
0.272
0.000
0.204
0.236
details
2
Arianna PETRUT
ROU
32
0.333
0.312
0.236
0.000
details
3
Lia LYUBENOVA
BUL
1
0.385
0.204
0.204
0.236
details
4
Adriana LAGMAN
GBR
18
0.385
0.408
0.236
0.204
details
5
Zoe Mosca BARBERIS
ITA
11
0.385
0.312
0.118
0.236
details
6
Matilde PARENTI
ITA
29
0.385
0.204
0.118
0.236
details
7
Anita MAPELLI
ITA
7
0.430
0.118
0.236
0.236
details
8
Aleksandra VENEVA
BUL
30
0.430
0.236
0.118
0.118
details
9
Carolina Galibati De FEO
ITA
34
0.430
0.204
0.236
0.118
details
10
Claudia SINCLAIR SCOTTI
ITA
6
0.430
0.204
0.425
0.118
details
11
Marta BIANCHI
ITA
15
0.430
0.236
0.118
0.204
details
12
Polina BYKOVA
SLO
10
0.430
0.236
0.236
0.118
details
13
Anhelina KAPUKA
UKR
31
0.430
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
14
Alia SUVARIEVA
BUL
24
0.471
0.471
0.312
0.236
details
15
Polina POLMAN
ITA
5
0.471
0.354
0.471
0.312
details
16
Chiara BELLATI
ITA
27
0.471
0.118
0.471
0.236
details
17
Rada KIRICHOK
UKR
19
0.471
0.204
0.118
0.312
details
18
Mariia SHABATURA
UKR
35
0.471
0.204
0.118
0.000
details
19
Leilah PATTEN
BUL
3
0.509
0.204
0.204
0.118
details
20
Violeta DINEVA
BUL
21
0.509
0.118
0.236
0.204
details
21
Ginevra BORIANI
ITA
26
0.509
0.000
0.425
0.118
details
22
Martina SANTIA
ITA
4
0.509
0.589
0.118
0.312
details
23
Amalia TUMANIAN
ITA
28
0.509
0.000
0.204
0.118
details
24
Emilie TUSSIDOR
ITA
22
0.509
0.236
0.236
0.514
details
25
Kalina STOYANOVA
BUL
23
0.544
0.312
0.312
0.000
details
26
Kalina VUTOVA
BUL
9
0.544
0.354
0.204
0.540
details
27
Smaranda MARIA
ROU
17
0.577
0.000
0.204
0.204
details
28
Virginia DESII
ITA
16
0.609
0.204
0.204
0.000
details
29
Giulia BELLINO
ITA
14
0.638
0.236
0.204
0.118
details
30
Martina LAVAZZA
ITA
13
0.638
0.204
0.236
0.354
details
31
Olesya KUZNETSOVA
UKR
20
0.638
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
32
Eva Maria POPESCU
ROU
25
0.667
0.118
0.354
0.118
details
33
Ginevra CARRARO
ITA
8
0.667
0.425
0.312
0.425
details
34
Anghelina BONDARYEVA
ITA
12
0.770
0.236
0.236
0.118
details
35
Alica LENGYELOVA
SVK
2
0.816
0.736
0.612
0.118
details
CO
Composition
PR
Presentation
SS
Skating Skills
Back to segment results