Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Judging Statistics
Nasjonalt stevne 8 i 2009-10
Cubs girls - Free skating
No
Name
Club
Rank
Elements
SS
PI
CT
Watch
1
Helene JØRGENSEN
AKK
31
0.167
0.204
0.425
0.589
details
2
Guro Emilie HEM
TT
13
0.167
0.118
0.118
0.000
details
3
Jenni SKAARA
SKK
30
0.167
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
4
Nora SALVESEN
SKK
41
0.167
0.118
0.204
0.118
details
5
Lena HAAS
SKK
40
0.222
0.312
0.204
0.118
details
6
Selina KJÆREM-ELLINGSEN
OI
26
0.236
0.000
0.204
0.000
details
7
Ellen YU
OI
2
0.236
0.312
0.236
0.312
details
8
Sofie ANDERSEN
RKK
35
0.236
0.236
0.204
0.204
details
9
Kaja MIKKELSEN
RKK
18
0.236
0.204
0.118
0.312
details
10
Julia PETTERSEN
MKK
32
0.289
0.118
0.118
0.118
details
11
Malin Elisabeth NORMANN
SSK
7
0.289
0.204
0.118
0.204
details
12
Elisabeth LIEUNGH
AKK
29
0.289
0.000
0.118
0.236
details
13
Helene THORIN
OSK
28
0.333
0.312
0.204
0.118
details
14
Solveig STEFANSDOTTIR
BKK
25
0.333
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
15
Maya GREPP
RKK
8
0.333
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
16
Zelda FRASER
AKK
37
0.333
0.000
0.118
0.118
details
17
Susann Kocaerol HØGNES
OSK
10
0.333
0.236
0.312
0.312
details
18
Madeleine ERIKSEN
OI
23
0.373
0.236
0.204
0.236
details
19
Victoria GRANDAHL
SSK
6
0.373
0.118
0.204
0.312
details
20
Mathilde Austdahl SANDØY
OI
11
0.373
0.000
0.204
0.118
details
21
Christina BRYNJULFSEN
BKK
12
0.373
0.204
0.312
0.204
details
22
Amalie WIIK
RKK
1
0.373
0.118
0.204
0.204
details
23
Charlotte EGEBERG
BSK
24
0.373
0.354
0.354
0.425
details
24
Katrine ASKELAND
RKK
17
0.373
0.118
0.000
0.204
details
25
Ella Sofia ROLL-LUND
TT
38
0.373
0.204
0.118
0.118
details
26
Helle UNDRUM
TT
19
0.408
0.204
0.118
0.425
details
27
Jannicke Ferger PEDERSEN
OI
3
0.408
0.612
0.471
0.471
details
28
May Berit OLSEN
RKK
5
0.408
0.118
0.118
0.236
details
29
Gry LODE
SKK
39
0.408
0.118
0.000
0.118
details
30
Abigail ANTIPPAS
BSK
34
0.408
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
31
Maria Tran HILLESTAD
OI
27
0.441
0.204
0.204
0.236
details
32
Malin HANSEN
AKK
42
0.441
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
33
Andrea LAE
OSK
16
0.441
0.204
0.204
0.471
details
34
Sara ØSTENHEDEN
OSK
36
0.471
0.236
0.118
0.000
details
35
Matilde STRAND
BKK
22
0.471
0.408
0.540
0.354
details
36
Line OMLI-MOE
BSK
21
0.471
0.118
0.236
0.312
details
37
Sofie Larsen EIDE
BSK
20
0.471
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
38
Andrea HAGEN-ØYE
SKK
33
0.500
0.118
0.118
0.204
details
39
Stine ABRAHAMSON
SSK
4
0.527
0.425
0.204
0.236
details
40
Malin JAKOBSEN
BKK
15
0.553
0.236
0.118
0.000
details
41
Kristine STAVA
BSK
9
0.553
0.118
0.118
0.312
details
42
Sara Størksen GRØVAN
OSK
14
0.645
0.204
0.118
0.312
details
SS
Skating Skills
PI
Performance/Interpretation
CT
Choreography/Transition
Back to segment results