Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
South Atlantic Regional Championships 2017
Intermediate girls 1
- Free skating
6 - 9 Oct, 2016
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Emily M ZHANG
VARIC
53.01
31.05
0.00
84.06
details
2
Alexa BINDER
FLPAN
41.04
32.38
0.00
73.42
details
3
Reagan SCOTT
PAHER
34.57
32.55
0.50
66.62
details
4
Aleksandra NOVOSELTSEV
FLPAN
33.70
29.62
0.50
62.82
details
5
Anastasia RUSS
FLPAN
33.24
29.02
0.00
62.26
details
6
Danielle CARVELLA
FLTAM
26.88
31.33
0.00
58.21
details
7
Katelyn LIEN
VAWAS
33.02
24.65
0.00
57.67
details
8
Anna Maria BELLA
DEUNI
27.38
30.14
0.00
57.52
details
9
Jill HEINER
MDSOU
29.66
28.18
1.50
56.34
details
10
Ashley EASTERLY
FLCPM
26.31
28.81
0.00
55.12
details
11
Katherine XING
NCTRI
26.55
25.14
0.00
51.69
details
12
Sydney HORENSTEIN
PAPHI
22.65
29.51
1.00
51.16
details
13
Isabella RONGIONE
MDFRE
24.73
26.57
0.50
50.80
details
14
Madelyn JORDAN
NCCAR
26.91
23.03
0.00
49.94
details
15
Mariah MELE
FLCPM
27.66
22.06
0.00
49.72
details
16
Delia HUGHES
VAWAS
24.90
24.64
0.00
49.54
details
17
Elicia WANG
FLFIR
22.74
26.43
0.00
49.17
details
18
Ashley MERRILLS
NCSKA
24.45
25.10
0.50
49.05
details
19
Jessica HORNER
VAWAS
24.48
24.47
0.00
48.95
details
20
Alexis MARTYN
PAPIT
24.49
22.93
0.00
47.42
details
21
Grace WALTON
PAPHI
23.95
22.72
0.00
46.67
details
22
Lucia Porosnicu HOPINCA
NCSUM
17.34
28.53
1.00
44.87
details
23
Claudia MILLS
PAICE
23.57
20.37
0.00
43.94
details
24
Hannah ABERCROMBIE
PALEB
20.90
22.16
0.00
43.06
details
25
Grace PRINCE
FLPAN
18.65
24.36
0.00
43.01
details
26
Joi COOPER
NCTRI
19.37
22.79
1.00
41.16
details
27
Sara FEMINELLA
FLEVB
19.60
20.97
0.00
40.57
details
28
Miabella LOVELL
MDFRE
19.31
22.16
1.00
40.47
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics