Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Young Stars May 2024
May 20, Sheffield
British Novice Championships 2024
May 20, Sheffield
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016
Advanced novice girls
- Short program
18 - 20 Nov, 2016
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Alena KANYSHEVA
RUS
28.14
17.20
0.00
45.34
details
2
Anna KUZMENKO
RUS
25.96
16.28
0.00
42.24
details
3
Young YOU
KOR
20.03
17.46
1.00
36.49
video
4
Vera STOLT
FIN
21.60
13.80
0.00
35.40
details
5
Aleksandra ASTAFEVA
RUS
19.10
16.26
0.50
34.86
details
6
Yixuan ZHANG
CHN
18.76
15.32
0.00
34.08
details
7
Sophie SPRUNG
FRA
19.84
13.40
0.00
33.24
video
8
Karoliine RAUDSEPP
EST
19.06
13.94
0.00
33.00
details
9
Alina URUSHADZE
LAT
18.60
14.40
0.00
33.00
details
10
Polina ANDREJEVA
LAT
17.69
14.82
0.50
32.01
details
11
Alva ERIKSSON
SWE
18.03
13.60
0.00
31.63
details
12
Anastasiia KRASAVINA
RUS
18.03
14.14
1.00
31.17
details
13
Niina PETRÕKINA
EST
17.83
13.52
0.50
30.85
details
14
Isabel RÄTSEPP
EST
17.47
13.86
0.50
30.83
details
15
Danning LIU
CHN
18.23
12.74
0.50
30.47
details
16
Matilda LUNDIN
SWE
16.60
12.92
0.00
29.52
details
17
Marija TSVETKOVA
EST
16.63
13.14
0.50
29.27
details
18
Nataly LANGERBAUR
EST
14.30
13.94
0.00
28.24
details
19
Elizabete Viktorija PENTJUSA
LAT
14.80
13.14
0.00
27.94
details
20
Victoria LASS
EST
15.10
12.60
0.00
27.70
details
21
Mona Sofia TAHK
EST
14.04
13.08
0.00
27.12
details
22
Arina SOMOVA
LAT
13.70
13.66
0.50
26.86
details
23
Marta Krista ZITARE
LAT
14.00
13.26
0.50
26.76
details
24
Meichi ZHANG
CHN
14.10
12.60
0.00
26.70
details
25
Kristina STAHHOVSKAJA
EST
13.90
12.00
0.00
25.90
details
26
Annika HOVI
FIN
12.67
12.80
0.00
25.47
details
27
Olesya LEONOVA
RUS
13.87
11.48
0.00
25.35
details
28
Oda GUNDERSEN
NOR
12.23
12.66
0.00
24.89
details
29
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
NOR
13.57
11.80
0.50
24.87
details
30
Jessika LOUHELAINEN
FIN
12.60
11.98
0.00
24.58
details
31
Kätlin LUHT
EST
13.60
10.88
0.00
24.48
details
32
Vera VILÉN
FIN
12.64
12.00
0.50
24.14
details
33
Jekaterina MALASEVITS
EST
12.83
11.54
0.50
23.87
details
34
Anna AFONINA
EST
12.07
11.74
0.00
23.81
details
35
Kristina LONSKAJA
EST
12.30
11.48
0.00
23.78
details
36
Anastasia-Anita ISSAEVA
EST
13.10
10.12
0.00
23.22
details
37
Vilma WESTERMARK
SWE
12.20
10.76
0.00
22.96
details
38
Lote Eliza LAPAINE
LAT
11.90
10.94
0.00
22.84
details
39
Tatjana TITOVA
EST
11.73
10.88
0.00
22.61
details
40
Anastassia BARANOVA
EST
11.20
10.74
0.00
21.94
details
41
Mia PIIR
EST
10.40
10.94
0.00
21.34
details
42
Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE
LTU
9.36
11.32
0.00
20.68
details
43
Beatrise ZORICHA
LAT
8.90
11.62
0.50
20.02
details
44
Karmen IVANOVA
EST
10.50
9.32
0.00
19.82
details
45
Isabella SALMIHEIMO
FIN
10.07
10.20
0.50
19.77
details
46
Milana SULEMENKOVA
EST
10.50
9.00
0.00
19.50
details
47
Aleksandra MELISS
EST
8.30
9.26
0.00
17.56
details
48
Greete JALAST
EST
4.80
9.72
1.50
13.02
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics