Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 5 i 2015-16
Junior ladies
- Free skating
7 - 8 Nov, 2015
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Elin SIEVERT
LIN
36.06
35.73
0.00
71.79
details
2
Cassandra JOHANSSON
ISD
36.87
31.87
0.00
68.74
details
3
Matilda LÖFGREN
ENK
32.37
34.41
1.00
65.78
details
4
Isabelle PAULSSON
HEL
32.77
32.26
0.00
65.03
details
5
Tifani TESZÁRI
N/A
31.84
31.61
0.00
63.45
details
6
Rebecca GORWAT
SLN
31.16
31.99
1.00
62.15
details
7
Frida SANDGREN
LER
31.52
30.53
0.00
62.05
details
8
Danielle KRISTENSSON
TYR
31.33
29.47
0.00
60.80
details
9
Elsa SPENNINGE
LUN
28.32
32.67
1.00
59.99
details
10
Tilda ALTERYD
GOK
26.87
32.94
0.00
59.81
details
11
Alexandra LINDELL
DRE
31.15
28.66
0.00
59.81
details
12
Nina LJUNGBERG
TIB
26.27
32.41
0.00
58.68
details
13
Klara LINDEVRET
VAS
28.21
29.99
0.00
58.20
details
14
Stina FREDRIKSSON
TIB
28.96
29.07
1.00
57.03
details
15
Kajsa KOSKINEN
TRE
27.69
29.07
0.00
56.76
details
16
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
HAL
27.47
28.79
0.00
56.26
details
17
Melissa MCINTYRE-ANDERSSON
ORE
26.56
30.68
1.00
56.24
details
18
Klara ARELL
SLN
26.69
29.60
1.00
55.29
details
19
Lydia BRUHN
ORN
24.59
30.40
0.00
54.99
details
20
Amanda SABEL
LIN
25.94
28.94
0.00
54.88
details
21
Rebecka JOHANSSON
LER
25.21
28.27
0.00
53.48
details
22
Wilma BJÖRKMAN
HAL
24.34
28.93
0.00
53.27
details
23
Josefin FLOMÉN
MAL
24.58
28.00
0.00
52.58
details
24
Sigrid BRUNÉR
TIB
27.39
24.79
0.00
52.18
details
25
Emilia GRANQVIST
LUL
22.97
28.66
0.00
51.63
details
26
Emma ANDERSSON
TIB
25.59
25.73
0.00
51.32
details
27
Emma LIDGREN
TYR
24.26
26.80
0.00
51.06
details
28
Elina ANDERSSON
ALI
25.24
26.79
1.00
51.03
details
29
Moa ANDERSSON
OST
21.74
27.86
0.00
49.60
details
30
Matilda LARSSON
UPP
23.75
26.54
1.00
49.29
details
31
Vilma LEJONBERG
TIB
22.12
26.00
0.00
48.12
details
32
Elisabeth INERSJÖ
ENK
24.23
24.79
1.00
48.02
details
33
Ebba LINDEVRET
VAS
19.68
30.15
2.00
47.83
details
34
Ildi ADOK
LIN
20.36
28.13
1.00
47.49
details
35
Mikaela SEGER
ORE
21.85
27.60
2.00
47.45
details
36
Betty CALLNE
LUL
18.36
27.86
1.00
45.22
details
37
Madeleine HOLMQVIST
LER
20.01
23.33
2.00
41.34
details
38
Emma HEROU
UME
20.24
21.06
2.00
39.30
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics