Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Cup of Tyrol 2018
Junior ladies
- Free skating
20 - 25 Nov, 2017
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Noémie BODENSTEIN
SUI
50.14
42.80
1.00
91.94
video
2
Lucrezia BECCARI
ITA
45.57
46.27
2.00
89.84
video
3
Ann-Christin MAROLD
GER
46.28
45.19
2.00
89.47
details
4
Olga MIKUTINA
AUT
43.87
45.34
1.00
88.21
details
5
Dóra NAGY
HUN
41.29
44.80
0.00
86.09
details
6
Güzide Irmak BAYIR
TUR
41.73
43.21
1.00
83.94
details
7
Smilla SZALKAI
SWE
40.52
43.21
0.00
83.73
details
8
Júlia LÁNG
HUN
39.26
42.66
0.00
81.92
details
9
Enja RUOKONEN
FIN
35.00
44.13
0.00
79.13
details
10
Tifani TESZÁRI
HUN
37.54
40.40
0.00
77.94
details
11
Shaline RÜEGGER
SUI
34.34
42.66
0.00
77.00
details
12
Tiffany KLAUNIG
GER
36.16
41.73
1.00
76.89
details
13
Alice ORRÙ
ITA
35.96
40.39
0.00
76.35
video
14
Nicole CALDERARI
GER
34.30
42.53
1.00
75.83
details
15
Nicole ZAIKA
SUI
37.66
37.60
1.00
74.26
details
16
Linn JÖRGENSEN
GER
33.72
40.40
1.00
73.12
details
17
Katerina FRICOVA
CZE
36.28
35.47
0.00
71.75
details
18
Carolin HEß
GER
31.95
40.53
1.00
71.48
details
19
Emma IGNATIUS
FIN
32.09
40.39
1.00
71.48
details
20
Franziska KETTL
GER
31.55
41.86
3.00
70.41
details
21
Catharina HAUSLADEN
GER
31.94
37.20
0.00
69.14
details
22
Vivien TESZÁRI
HUN
29.87
40.93
2.00
68.80
details
23
Laura MORATH
GER
30.98
37.73
0.00
68.71
details
24
Emilie GROSCH
AUT
32.01
37.19
1.00
68.20
details
25
Ida LEVD-NOLGREN
SWE
30.76
38.40
1.00
68.16
details
26
Ildi ADOK
SWE
30.05
35.34
0.00
65.39
details
27
Kari Sofie Slørdahl TELLEFSEN
NOR
30.61
34.00
0.00
64.61
details
28
Marianne STÅLEN
NOR
27.93
35.73
0.00
63.66
details
29
Julia WILLNAUER
AUT
28.26
32.66
0.00
60.92
details
30
Kaja GRIL
SLO
28.30
29.06
1.00
56.36
details
31
Frida Turiddotter BERGE
NOR
27.46
31.72
3.00
56.18
details
32
Maëlle OBERLÄNDER
GER
22.44
32.00
1.00
53.44
details
33
Nicole JANACS
AUT
23.08
30.94
1.00
53.02
details
34
Amanda SABEL
SWE
20.53
31.33
1.00
50.86
details
35
Lea SCHWAMBERGER
GER
23.59
30.67
4.00
50.26
details
36
Selina HOLZINGER
AUT
13.31
24.41
2.00
35.72
details
37
Nicole LANGER
AUT
13.07
21.20
2.00
32.27
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics