Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Hope Cup 2018
Beginner girls 4
- Free skating
7 - 8 Apr, 2018
No
Name
Country
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Sofia RUSSIS
EST
9.21
8.14
0.00
17.35
details
2
Arina MAKEJENKO
LAT
8.57
7.86
0.00
16.43
details
3
Rahel MAE
EST
7.27
7.60
0.00
14.87
details
4
Anna BABÕKINA
EST
6.81
7.46
0.00
14.27
details
5
Maribel KESSLER
EST
6.61
7.20
0.00
13.81
video
6
Ella EKHARTE
EST
6.60
7.60
0.50
13.70
details
7
Katriin KARTAU
EST
6.91
6.67
0.00
13.58
video
8
Justina-Mariet TELVAR
EST
5.84
6.27
0.00
12.11
details
9
Darja IVANOVA
EST
5.24
6.53
0.00
11.77
details
10
Victoria SARAPUU
EST
5.67
6.53
0.50
11.70
details
11
Varvara ALEKSEJEVA
EST
5.20
6.00
0.00
11.20
details
12
Kertu PUNA
EST
5.54
5.60
0.00
11.14
details
13
Milana NAUMENKO
EST
5.24
5.86
0.00
11.10
details
14
Alise MIKKEL
EST
5.87
5.60
0.50
10.97
details
15
Anna Louise KOSTIN
EST
4.60
5.73
0.00
10.33
details
16
Kertu JÕESAAR
EST
4.53
5.47
0.00
10.00
details
17
Patricia ALLIK
EST
4.61
5.34
0.00
9.95
details
18
Rica NEMVALTS
EST
4.73
5.20
0.00
9.93
details
19
Anastasia PETROVA
EST
4.03
5.73
0.00
9.76
details
20
Eliisbet ORG
EST
3.67
6.00
0.00
9.67
details
21
Grete Marie RAHUMEEL
EST
4.50
6.00
1.00
9.50
details
22
Annely HELETULI
EST
3.70
5.60
0.00
9.30
details
23
Liisbet SANDER
EST
3.53
5.20
0.00
8.73
details
24
Iris BLINNIKOVA
EST
3.57
4.80
0.00
8.37
details
25
Kätlin VAHUR
EST
3.60
4.66
0.00
8.26
details
26
Maarja Liis RAHUMEEL
EST
2.73
5.20
0.00
7.93
details
27
Liis GRELLIER
EST
3.36
4.53
0.00
7.89
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics