Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Ukrainian Youth Championships 2021
Novice girls
- Short program
3 - 5 Mar, 2021
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Kristina GALYARETA
DNI
26.11
20.42
0.00
46.53
details
2
Sofiia SHASHUNKINA
KHR
23.26
20.62
0.00
43.88
details
3
Varvara PARASOCHKA
KHR
20.34
20.94
1.00
40.28
details
4
Anastasiia VASYLCHENKO
ODE
19.10
20.86
0.00
39.96
details
5
Mariia MILINCHUK
KIE
18.63
21.22
0.00
39.85
details
6
Anastasiia FOMCHENKOVA
KHR
19.06
20.44
0.00
39.50
details
7
Nikol KOLOVANOVA
KIE
20.34
18.34
0.00
38.68
details
8
Sofiya RYMSHINA
DNI
18.93
20.62
1.00
38.55
details
9
Sofiya EKZARHOVA
KIE
20.35
17.60
0.00
37.95
details
10
Ekaterina PARHOMENKO
KHR
19.39
19.04
1.00
37.43
details
11
Ilariya AFANASEVA
ODE
17.20
19.92
1.00
36.12
details
12
Vira SHCHERBLIUK
ODE
17.62
18.12
0.00
35.74
details
13
Sofiya GRIGORENKO
ODE
16.29
19.68
1.00
34.97
details
14
Mariya LARIONOVA
ODE
17.59
17.32
0.00
34.91
details
15
Oleksandra TRETYAK
ODE
16.66
16.86
0.00
33.52
details
16
Veronika MOTKINA
DNI
16.59
17.68
1.00
33.27
details
17
Tatyana FIRSOVA
KIE
14.95
17.92
1.00
31.87
details
18
Anastasiia MYZNIKOVA
ODE
11.78
20.00
0.00
31.78
details
19
Mariya PAKHOMOVA
KIE
14.25
16.80
0.00
31.05
details
20
Kira CHURIKOVA
KHR
14.14
17.04
1.00
30.18
details
21
Taisiya MISKO
KVR
13.94
16.74
1.00
29.68
details
22
Daria NIEDOVA
ODE
12.24
16.66
0.00
28.90
details
23
Darina SHVEDKOVA
ODE
13.50
16.06
1.00
28.56
details
24
Polina KATSMAN
KVR
12.68
15.48
0.00
28.16
details
25
Mariya HILOBOK
KVR
13.55
15.52
1.00
28.07
details
26
Ekaterina KOVSHAR
KHR
10.78
16.46
0.00
27.24
details
27
Valeriya NEKLESA
DNI
12.33
14.60
0.00
26.93
details
28
Karina USATENKO
ODE
12.18
14.34
0.00
26.52
details
29
Tamila BABYNINA
DNI
13.66
13.80
1.00
26.46
details
30
Sophiya POSLAVSKAY
ODE
9.98
13.60
0.00
23.58
details
31
Olga ADAMENKO
KIE
10.29
14.04
1.00
23.33
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics