Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Swiss Youth Championships 2014
Pre-novice girls
- Short program
31 Jan - 2 Feb, 2014
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Yoonmi LEHMANN
LAM
16.93
14.12
0.00
31.05
details
2
Federica MAGNIFICO
LAM
15.70
12.74
0.00
28.44
details
3
Lara Lyn HUBER
HZH
15.56
10.88
0.00
26.44
details
4
Nadine BADERTSCHER
FRF
15.93
10.28
0.00
26.21
details
5
Camille CHERVET
NEU
14.43
11.60
0.00
26.03
details
6
Nicole CALDERARI
BLZ
14.47
11.14
0.00
25.61
details
7
Dominique ALBRECHT
FRF
14.50
10.54
0.00
25.04
details
8
Noémie BODENSTEIN
LAM
14.14
9.86
0.00
24.00
details
9
Syria DONATIELLO
KUS
14.14
9.38
0.00
23.52
details
10
Morgane MICHELOUD
GEN
13.87
9.48
0.00
23.35
details
11
Nicole ZAIKA
HDF
14.03
9.60
1.00
22.63
details
12
Alisha FRISCHKNECHT
ZUE
12.73
10.14
0.50
22.37
details
13
Jana STROPPEL
SFH
12.96
8.06
0.00
21.02
details
14
Vivien Colleen JACOBS
ZUE
12.17
8.40
0.00
20.57
details
15
Michelle BLARER
STM
11.96
8.60
0.50
20.06
details
16
Laura PFISTER
ZUE
11.73
7.74
0.00
19.47
details
17
Coraline NUSSBAUM
NEU
11.37
7.68
0.00
19.05
details
18
Joséphine Charlotte SCHNELL
ZUG
11.77
7.26
0.00
19.03
details
19
Gaia CALLERI
HZH
10.63
8.40
0.00
19.03
details
20
Pauline AVOGNON
HZH
10.83
8.00
0.00
18.83
details
21
Leila SCHNEIDER
CDF
11.26
7.40
0.00
18.66
details
22
Tea MOMBELLI
CIA
11.37
7.28
0.00
18.65
details
23
Oksana ARTYOMENKO
LUG
11.80
7.14
0.50
18.44
details
24
Veronica Dal PASSO
WIN
10.30
6.86
0.00
17.16
details
25
Katharina SCHÖN
AAR
7.30
6.14
0.00
13.44
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics