Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Segment
Elit 2 i 2013-14
Novice U15 girls
- Free skating
14 - 15 Sep, 2013
No
Name
Club
TES
PCS
Ded.
TSS
Watch
1
Anita ÖSTLUND
LAN
36.33
24.10
2.00
58.43
details
2
Cornelia NILSSON
VAL
31.36
26.40
0.00
57.76
details
3
Anastasia SCHNEIDER
SLN
30.41
27.10
1.00
56.51
details
4
Cassandra JOHANSSON
MAR
33.29
21.60
2.00
52.89
details
5
Madeleine LUNDÉN
MOL
29.18
21.10
0.00
50.28
details
6
Elsa SPENNINGE
LUN
20.35
22.70
0.00
43.05
details
7
Danielle KRISTENSSON
OSB
22.23
19.80
0.00
42.03
details
8
Stina FREDRIKSSON
TIB
20.93
21.80
1.00
41.73
details
9
Emilia GRANQVIST
LUL
22.92
19.50
1.00
41.42
details
10
Frida SANDGREN
LER
21.87
19.30
0.00
41.17
details
11
Emma LIDGREN
TYR
22.32
18.30
0.00
40.62
details
12
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
HAL
21.80
18.70
0.00
40.50
details
13
Rebecca GORWAT
SLN
20.98
20.40
1.00
40.38
details
14
Emma HANSSON
MOL
19.64
20.40
0.00
40.04
details
15
Klara ARELL
STO
19.09
21.10
1.00
39.19
details
16
Vilma NORDH
LUL
21.81
17.20
0.00
39.01
details
17
Wilma SALMONSSON
MAR
18.83
19.70
0.00
38.53
details
18
Klara LINDEVRET
VAS
20.23
19.90
2.00
38.13
details
19
Ella WADERUP
MAL
17.94
20.90
1.00
37.84
details
20
Maria STAXÄNG
LER
19.08
17.90
0.00
36.98
details
21
Rebecka JOHANSSON
LER
18.39
18.40
0.00
36.79
details
22
Elisabeth INERSJÖ
ENK
18.35
17.60
0.00
35.95
details
23
Gemma HÄGG
SLN
17.82
18.10
0.00
35.92
details
24
Ildi ADOK
LIN
19.23
17.40
1.00
35.63
details
25
Kerstin GLANTZ
LID
19.60
17.00
1.00
35.60
details
26
Nikki ANDERSSON
ORE
15.52
20.50
1.00
35.02
details
27
Nora KEMI
LUL
17.77
16.00
1.00
32.77
details
28
Emma EDVARDSSON
UDD
16.56
16.70
1.00
32.26
details
29
Amanda SABEL
LIN
14.91
17.60
1.00
31.51
details
Best program components
Best elements
Judging statistics