Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Black Sea Ice Cup 2024
Apr 04, Kranevo
Israel National Championships 2024
Apr 03, Holon
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
Young Stars March 2024
Mar 18, Sheffield
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Urša SUHADOLC
DKK Stanko Bloudek Ljubljana (SBL)
Slovenia
Best elements
Season
Series
Category
-
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
2015-16
2014-15
2013-14
2012-13
-
Dragon trophy
European criterium
Golden bear
Ice challenge
Skate Celje
Skate Helena
Sportland trophy
Tirnavia cup
Tivoli cup
Slovenian championships
International competitions
-
Junior
Advanced novice
Basic novice
Basic novice A
Cubs
Chicks
Short program
Free skating
Total
Competition
City
Date
Category
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
1
Biellman Cup 2024
Jesenice
2024-01-14
Junior
53.97
7
details
2
Slovenian championships 2024
Ljubljana
2023-12-16
Junior
32.14
8
details
3
15th Tirnavia Ice Cup
Trnava
2023-10-27
Junior
23.81
33
details
48.78
31
details
72.59
31
4
Dragon Trophy 2023
Ljublana
2023-02-09
Junior
33.41
21
details
68.60
20
details
102.01
21
5
16th Skate Helena
Belgrade
2023-01-19
Junior
34.45
19
details
59.56
23
details
94.01
22
6
Biellman Cup 2023
Jesenice
2023-01-08
Junior
67.80
1
details
7
Slovenian championships 2023
Jesenice
2022-12-17
Junior
34.15
5
details
63.13
5
details
97.28
4
8
Skate Celje 2022
Celje
2022-11-17
Junior
29.15
23
details
53.13
23
details
82.28
24
9
Sebestyen Cup 2022
Budapest
2022-03-31
Junior
34.43
9
details
62.21
9
details
96.64
9
10
Memorial Francesca Sacchet 2022
Pontebba
2022-02-19
Junior
64.63
3
details
11
Dragon Trophy 2022
Ljublana
2022-02-11
Junior
35.07
18
details
61.35
16
details
96.42
16
12
15th Skate Helena
Belgrade
2022-01-19
Junior
33.78
16
details
61.91
14
details
95.69
12
13
Biellman Cup 2022
Jesenice
2022-01-09
Junior
59.28
5
details
14
Slovenian championships 2022
Celje
2021-12-18
Junior
35.02
5
details
62.38
7
details
97.40
6
15
Skate Celje 2021 ISU
Celje
2021-11-19
Junior
33.51
19
details
52.55
23
details
86.06
22
16
Slovenian championships 2021
Kranj
2021-11-13
Junior
28.01
8
details
47.19
8
details
75.20
8
17
Zaki's Flip 2021
Bled
2021-10-16
Junior
31.01
6
details
57.85
6
details
88.86
6
18
Tivoli Cup 2020
Ljublana
2020-01-31
Basic novice
36.35
2
details
19
Dragon Trophy 2020
Ljublana
2020-01-30
Advanced novice
24.88
19
details
39.94
21
details
64.82
21
20
Biellman Cup 2020
Jesenice
2020-01-26
Advanced novice
37.15
6
details
21
Slovenian championships 2020
Ljubljana
2019-12-14
Advanced novice
23.87
4
details
45.31
3
details
69.18
3
22
Skate Celje 2019 ISU
Celje
2019-11-22
Basic novice
35.78
4
details
23
31st Golden Bear
Zagreb
2019-10-24
Basic novice
28.54
5
details
24
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2019
Kranj
2019-10-12
Basic novice
31.02
1
details
25
6th Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2019-04-10
Basic novice A
33.87
5
details
26
Jégmadár Cup 2019
Székesfehérvár
2019-03-30
Basic novice
35.88
1
details
27
31th Coppa Europa ISU
Folgaria
2019-03-21
Basic novice
30.35
8
details
28
Tivoli Cup 2019
Ljublana
2019-02-07
Basic novice
32.92
2
details
29
30th Golden Bear
Zagreb
2018-10-25
Basic novice
28.00
7
details
30
5th Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2018-04-04
Basic novice A
36.33
3
video
31
Jégmadár Cup 2018
Székesfehérvár
2018-03-31
Basic novice A
35.27
5
details
32
30th Coppa Europa ISU
Folgaria
2018-03-24
Basic novice A
35.22
5
details
33
Sarajevo Open 2018
Sarajevo
2018-03-01
Basic novice A
30.89
4
details
34
Tivoli Cup 2018
Ljublana
2018-02-08
Basic novice A
36.28
5
video
35
11th Skate Helena ISU
Belgrade
2018-01-23
Basic novice A
29.63
10
details
36
Biellman Cup 2018
Jesenice
2018-01-21
Basic novice A
34.60
2
details
37
Slovenian Championships 2018
Kranj
2017-12-13
Basic novice A
19.44
5
details
40.43
3
details
59.87
3
38
Skate Celje 2017 ISU
Celje
2017-11-22
Basic novice A
28.86
13
details
39
29th Golden Bear
Zagreb
2017-10-26
Basic novice A
34.62
3
video
40
4th Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2017-04-05
Cubs
27.05
6
details
41
29th Coppa Europa
Canazei
2017-03-30
Cubs
25.01
18
details
42
Tivoli Cup 2017
Ljublana
2017-02-09
Cubs
27.27
12
details
43
10th Skate Helena
Belgrade
2017-01-18
Cubs
22.39
11
details
44
Slovenian Youth Championships 2017
Jesenice
2016-12-17
Cubs
32.14
1
video
45
2nd Lake Bled Ice Challenge
Bled
2016-12-09
Cubs
27.69
1
details
46
Skate Celje 2016
Celje
2016-11-24
Cubs
26.94
10
details
47
28th Golden Bear
Zagreb
2016-10-27
Cubs
20.15
11
details
48
3rd Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2016-03-23
Cubs
25.79
6
details
49
27th Sportland Trophy nonISU
Budapest
2016-03-02
Cubs
20.82
16
details
50
Tivoli Cup 2016
Ljublana
2016-02-04
Cubs
21.66
7
details
51
9th Skate Helena
Belgrade
2016-01-19
Cubs
20.47
11
details
52
Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016
Celje
2015-12-12
Cubs
22.13
9
details
53
27th Golden Bear
Zagreb
2015-11-19
Cubs
23.36
2
video
54
Skate Celje 2015
Celje
2015-11-12
Cubs
20.39
12
details
55
Sarajevo Open 2015
Sarajevo
2015-02-20
Chicks
15.93
5
details
56
Tivoli Cup 2015
Ljublana
2015-02-12
Chicks
19.52
10
details
57
1st Lake Bled Ice Challenge
Bled
2014-11-28
Chicks
18.79
6
details
58
Skate Celje 2014
Celje
2014-11-13
Chicks
12.40
17
details
59
26th Golden Bear
Zagreb
2014-11-06
Chicks
16.88
8
details
60
Tivoli Cup 2014
Ljublana
2014-02-06
Chicks
11.00
16
details
61
Ice Challenge 2013
Graz
2013-11-19
Chicks
12.73
11
details
62
Skate Celje 2013
Celje
2013-11-14
Chicks
10.45
6
details
63
Tivoli Cup 2013
Ljublana
2013-02-07
Chicks
5.73
22
details
Is the name of the skater incorrectly spelled?