Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mini Europa 2017
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Ryszard GURTLER
POL
Junior men
Short program
0.00
5.10
details
3S
Tifani TESZÁRI
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
4.40
details
3T
Natalia LERKA
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
-0.18
4.12
details
2A
Vivien TESZÁRI
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.63
details
2A
Tifani TESZÁRI
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.63
details
2A
Vivien TESZÁRI
HUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.63
details
2Lz
Line Gundager JENSEN
DEN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.23
2.33
details
2Lz
Arita SILINA
LAT
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.23
2.33
details
2Lo
Tifani TESZÁRI
HUN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.23
2.21
details
2F
Dovile DIDZGALVYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.09
details
2S
Maja MARCZAK
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Marta Krista ZITARE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Polina GRIGOREVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
2T
Maja SOKOLOWSKA
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Maja SOKOLOWSKA
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Thelma MITTET
FRA
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Maja KRZYSIAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Maja KRZYSIAK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
2T
Milana RAMASHOVA
BLR
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
details
1Lz
Alva GIDLUND
SWE
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Anna HECLIK
POL
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Jakub HEBDA
POL
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Barbara GERTRUDA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Barbara GERTRUDA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Iwona DRELICH
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Linda DZERVE
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Linda DZERVE
LAT
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Natalia KOLODZIEJCZYK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Natalia ROSA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Nina WISNIEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Nina WISNIEWSKA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Zuzanna WNUK
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Amelia SZYMANSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Julia OSTOJSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Julia MASLAK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Krystyna JAWORSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Marcelina OLENDER
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Sofija Paula RINKE
LAT
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Katarzyna MARTINELLO
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lo
Lisen HOGNER
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Weronika JAKUBOWSKA
POL
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.03
0.52
details
1S
Märta SUNDELIN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Jakub HEBDA
POL
Gold boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Barbara GERTRUDA
POL
Gold girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Maciej OSINSKI
POL
Silver boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Alexsandra MAYER
RUS
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Bozena SZYMANSKA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Jagna MASLAK
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Marcelina OLENDER
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Maria KEDZIORA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Maria KEDZIORA
POL
Silver girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Ryszard SIUDEK
POL
Bronze boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Ryszard SIUDEK
POL
Bronze boys
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1S
Magdalena NAWROCKA
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
0.00
0.40
details
1T
Maria MAJKUT
POL
Bronze girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences