Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
ISSA OPEN 2016
Ice Sheffield
, Sheffield
Great Britain
8 - 10 Nov, 2016
Best elements
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
Watch
Level 7 boys
1
Edward APPLEBY
43.49
details
2
Elliot APPLEBY
37.23
details
3
Shailesh BUCKLEY
24.77
details
Level 7 girls
1
Jasmine CRESSEY
35.64
details
2
Megan BLACK
32.89
details
3
Chloe BALDWIN
32.76
details
Level 6 boys
1
Connor BRAY
44.78
details
2
Niall LINGARD
35.65
details
3
Archie BLOXHAM
30.92
details
Level 6 girls
1
Sofia CLARK
34.38
details
2
Elizabeth MIRONOVA
29.62
details
3
Brooke SPENCER
27.31
details
Level 5 boys
1
Billy WILSON-FRENCH
31.45
details
2
Jedidiah LINCOLN
25.18
details
3
Jerome QUEBRAL
23.39
details
Level 5 girls
1
Eva CATER
37.85
details
2
Lucy WARD
29.80
details
3
Mikan BRAY
26.92
details
Level 4 boys
1
Jacob CASEY
24.00
details
2
Dillon JUDGE
23.68
details
3
Frederick WILKIN
22.57
details
Level 4 girls
1
Robyn FOSTER
28.44
details
2
Lauren FLEMING
25.70
details
3
Sarah TUNNICLIFFE
24.03
details
Level 3 boys
1
Freddie LEGGOTT
19.83
details
2
Adam STEELE
18.63
details
3
Sachin GUPTA
18.57
details
Level 3 girls
1
Jenny BONE
22.87
details
2
Sophia SMITH
22.41
video
3
Freya WILLIAMS
21.28
details
Level 2 boys
1
Calum BRAY
16.22
details
2
Tomas NEDZINSKAS
14.47
details
3
Jack DONOVAN
14.39
details
Level 2 girls
1
Rebecca HAINING
21.73
details
2
Shannon HEBDITCH
21.12
details
3
Hannah TUNNICLIFFE
19.97
details
Level 1 boys
1
Aiden BOSELEY
13.73
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Kathryn JONES
17.31
details
2
Megan MACALISTER
17.17
details
3
Ellie Lucy POWELL
16.29
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Kitty MCCALLION
20.36
details
2
Lia WILSON
19.81
details
3
Freya HANCOCK
19.75
details
Beginner boys
1
Louis GREGORY
13.71
details
2
Joel COULON
12.80
details
3
Seb TALLENTS
10.03
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Molly REGAN
14.06
details
2
Samantha WYNN
13.83
details
3
Brianna SHAW
12.61
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Eve CAMPION
14.05
details
2
Hannah ARMSTRONG
13.39
details
3
Niamh ALLEN
12.93
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Destiny WONG
16.77
details
2
Molly HAIRSINE
16.17
details
3
Felicity MUNROE
15.86
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Daisy WALKER
13.47
details
2
Ava MCCALLION
13.18
details
3
Darci ROWCROFT
13.07
details