Silver Skate Cup 2019

Pramogu Arena, Vilnius
LTU Lithuania

22 - 23 Mar, 2019

Best elements
Short programFree skating
CategoryNoNameScoreNoWatchScoreNoWatchScore
Junior ladies1LAT Marija BOLSHEVA42.601details72.581details115.18
2EST Karoliine RAUDSEPP35.422details60.643details96.06
3LAT Elina SMOLAKOVA33.313details62.202details95.51
Advanced novice girls1LTU Jogaile AGLINSKYTE35.271details62.711details97.98
2LAT Anastasija KONGA33.362details56.672details90.03
3LAT Nikola FOMCHENKOVA33.203details55.153details88.35
Intermediate novice boys1LAT Antons TROFIMOVS42.631details
Intermediate novice girls1LTU Emilija SVENCIONYTE39.581details
2LAT Marija KOROTKOVA33.822details
3LAT Leticija KANDELE28.903details
Basic novice boys1LAT Kirills KORKACS32.821details
2LAT Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA27.402details
Basic novice girls1EST Alisa SMIRNOVA35.971details
2LAT Emilija OZOLA34.852details
3LAT Paula KOVALEVSKA34.833details
Novice girls1BLR Marina DRYZ39.201details
2LAT Nikija BRICE37.562details
3LTU Agata LINKEVICIUTE31.043details
Springs girls1LTU Ema KOMICIUTE28.511details
2LTU Adelija KATKUTE28.162details
3LAT Elza FREIBERGA27.863details
Cubs boys1LAT Deniels VANLUBEKS17.281details
2LAT Vincents GOLDMANIS16.212details
Cubs girls 11EST Kristina KACHKINA35.631details
2LTU Eva DOLGICH35.342details
3EST Sofia GULJAKINA32.413details
Cubs girls 21LTU Gabriele JUSKAITE24.731details
2LAT Lina MATEIKO24.372details
3LTU Aiste KACINSKAITE24.053details
Chicks boys 11LAT Janis ZNOTINSH31.431details
Chicks boys 21LAT Nikolajs PLATONOVS16.081details
Chicks girls 11LAT Kira BARANOVSKA36.121details
2LAT Jelizaveta DERECHINA30.892details
3LAT Viktorija LANGE30.623details
Chicks girls 21LAT Sofija BASINA19.211details
2LAT Valerija CORNAJA18.252details
3LAT Karina JABLOKOVA17.723details
Chicks girls 31LTU Deimante PULAUSKAITE14.491details
2LTU Salomeja VAICIUKEVICIUTE13.832details
3RUS Alexandra SAYGINA13.453details
Pre-chicks boys1RUS Gleb GAVRILOV6.481details
Pre-chicks girls 11LAT Eva SHARIGINA17.461details
Pre-chicks girls 21LAT Aleksandra VASILJEVA16.441details
2LAT Ksenija BORODULINA16.432details
3LTU Izabele LEVARAUSKAITE15.373details
Pre-chicks girls 31LTU Agata MATONE12.131details
2LAT Marta VAGINE11.242details
3EST Elizaveta MARTJUHOVA11.133details
Beginner girls 11LAT Viktorija MEDVECKA20.881details
2LTU Ema GRASYTE19.772details
3LTU Tija STANIULYTE18.483details
Beginner girls 21LTU Elze PALIUKAITE18.611details
2LAT Irina MASALSKA17.612details
3LTU Alisa BALCIKONYTE17.073details