Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Silver Skate Cup 2019
Pramogų Arena
, Vilnius
Lithuania
22 - 23 Mar, 2019
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies
1
Marija BOLSHEVA
42.60
1
video
72.58
1
details
115.18
2
Karoliine RAUDSEPP
35.42
2
video
60.64
3
details
96.06
3
Elina SMOLAKOVA
33.31
3
video
62.20
2
details
95.51
Advanced novice girls
1
Jogaile AGLINSKYTE
35.27
1
video
62.71
1
video
97.98
2
Anastasija KONGA
33.36
2
video
56.67
2
video
90.03
3
Nikola FOMCHENKOVA
33.20
3
video
55.15
3
video
88.35
Intermediate novice boys
1
Antons TROFIMOVS
42.63
1
video
Intermediate novice girls
1
Emilija SVENCIONYTE
39.58
1
video
2
Marija KOROTKOVA
33.82
2
video
3
Leticija KANDELE
28.90
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Kirills KORKACS
32.82
1
details
2
Nikolajs KRIVOSHEJA
27.40
2
details
Basic novice girls
1
Alisa SMIRNOVA
35.97
1
details
2
Emilija OZOLA
34.85
2
details
3
Paula KOVALEVSKA
34.83
3
details
Novice girls
1
Marina DRYZ
39.20
1
details
2
Nikija BRICE
37.56
2
video
3
Agata LINKEVICIUTE
31.04
3
details
Springs girls
1
Ema KOMICIUTE
28.51
1
video
2
Adelija KATKUTE
28.16
2
video
3
Elza FREIBERGA
27.86
3
video
Cubs boys
1
Deniels VANLUBEKS
17.28
1
details
2
Vincents GOLDMANIS
16.21
2
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Kristina KACHKINA
35.63
1
details
2
Eva DOLGICH
35.34
2
video
3
Sofia GULJAKINA
32.41
3
video
Cubs girls 2
1
Gabriele JUSKAITE
24.73
1
details
2
Lina MATEIKO
24.37
2
details
3
Aiste KACINSKAITE
24.05
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Janis ZNOTINŠ
31.43
1
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Nikolajs PLATONOVS
16.08
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Kira BARANOVSKA
36.12
1
details
2
Jelizaveta DERECHINA
30.89
2
details
3
Viktorija LANGE
30.62
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Sofija BASINA
19.21
1
details
2
Valerija CORNAJA
18.25
2
details
3
Karina JABLOKOVA
17.72
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Deimante PULAUSKAITE
14.49
1
video
2
Salomeja VAICIUKEVICIUTE
13.83
2
video
3
Alexandra SAYGINA
13.45
3
details
Pre-chicks boys
1
Gleb GAVRILOV
6.48
1
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Eva SHARIGINA
17.46
1
video
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Aleksandra VASILJEVA
16.44
1
video
2
Ksenija BORODULINA
16.43
2
video
3
Izabele LEVARAUSKAITE
15.37
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 3
1
Agata MATONE
12.13
1
details
2
Marta VAGINE
11.24
2
details
3
Elizaveta MARTJUHOVA
11.13
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Viktorija MEDVECKA
20.88
1
details
2
Ema GRASYTE
19.77
2
details
3
Tija STANIULYTE
18.48
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Elze PALIUKAITE
18.61
1
video
2
Irina MASALSKA
17.61
2
video
3
Alisa BALCIKONYTE
17.07
3
details