Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2020
Kaunas Ice Rink
, Kaunas
Lithuania
24 - 25 Oct, 2020
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Junior ladies 1
1
Selina KANEDA
36.71
1
video
65.99
1
video
102.70
2
Darja REGINEVIC
36.16
2
video
61.00
2
video
97.16
3
Audra STOSKUTE
30.88
3
details
57.13
3
details
88.01
Junior ladies 2
1
Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE
39.34
1
details
2
Auguste KATKAUSKAITE
35.12
2
details
3
Kamile KIJANSKAITE
33.07
3
video
Advanced novice boys
1
Daniel KORABELNIK
27.15
1
details
46.13
1
details
73.28
Advanced novice girls
1
Agne IVANOVAITE
37.19
1
video
78.16
1
video
115.35
2
Gabija POCIUTE
25.99
2
details
45.63
2
details
71.62
3
Yelyzaveta KOVALOVA
23.99
3
details
43.86
3
details
67.85
Intermediate novice girls
1
Emilija SVENCIONYTE
36.74
1
details
2
Aleksandra KOSTIUCHENKO
32.45
2
details
3
Viktorija MICHALOVSKA
31.49
3
details
Basic novice boys
1
Mantas GRYBA
36.58
1
details
Basic novice girls
1
Gabriele JUSKAITE
40.65
1
details
2
Ieva GRYBAITE
34.52
2
details
3
Ema KOMICIUTE
31.94
3
details
Novice girls
1
Meida JONYNAITE
25.21
1
details
Springs girls
1
Neda BERNOTAVICIUTE
31.94
1
details
2
Egle TRIPONAITE
29.94
2
details
3
Aiste KACINSKAITE
29.87
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Adriana SLIZAUSKAITE
36.23
1
details
2
Migle KONDRATE
34.01
2
details
3
Elija DRAVNEL
33.34
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Urte-Isabel PRUSAITE
28.37
1
details
2
Lukrecija Gabriele ZACHAZEVZKA
27.60
2
details
3
Patricija LAZAUNINKAITE
27.08
3
details
Chicks boys 1
1
Emanuelis SAPRANAVICIUS
20.17
1
details
Chicks boys 2
1
Kim SIPCIN
20.16
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Daniele TAMKEVICIUTE
23.02
1
details
2
Sofija ORDAITE
22.99
2
details
3
Amelija SOLDATOVA
20.50
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Izabele LEVARAUSKAITE
28.36
1
details
2
Sofija LICHOVIDOVA
24.16
2
details
3
Andreja AUSKALNYTE
23.93
3
details
Chicks girls 3
1
Emilija MACIULYTE
21.32
1
details
2
Medeina TAMKEVICIUTE
20.90
2
details
3
Agniete DIDONYTE
20.06
3
details
Chicks girls 4
1
Kamile SALIUTE
19.40
1
details
2
Saule KRYZANAUSKAITE
18.80
2
details
3
Meida KARPICIUTE
18.55
3
details
Pre-chicks girls 1
1
Lauryna PETKEVICIUTE
18.79
1
details
Pre-chicks girls 2
1
Eleonora ANDZIULYTE
17.21
1
details
2
Valerija SOLDATOVA
16.99
2
details
3
Kataleja GARASTAITE
16.18
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Elada MAKAROVA
22.69
1
details
2
Ema GRASYTE
21.99
2
details
3
Gabriele JONUTE
20.82
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Luka UNDZYTE
17.55
1
details
2
Nikolete RAULYNAITYTE
17.50
2
details
3
Leja SIMOVICIUTE
16.46
3
details