Zanna SHEMET

BLR Belarus
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1LuMi Dance Trophy 2021Odessa2021-02-10Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
2Belarusian Junior Championships 2021Minsk2021-01-23Referee (Junior ice dance)
Judge (Junior ice dance)
3Ice Star 2020Minsk2020-10-29Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
4Jégvirág Cup 2020Miskolc2020-02-15Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
5Belarusian Junior Championships 2020Minsk2020-02-03Judge (Junior ice dance)
6Mentor Torun Cup 2020Torun2020-01-07Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
7Belarusian Championships 2019-20Minsk2019-12-14Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ice dance)
8Belarusian Championships for Junior Ice Dance 2019-20Minsk2019-12-14Referee (Junior ice dance)
Judge (Junior ice dance)
9Golden Spin 2019Zagreb2019-12-04Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
1040th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Judge (Junior ice dance)
11Ice Star 2019 ISUMinsk2019-10-18Judge (Senior ice dance)
12Ice Star 2019Minsk2019-10-14Judge (Junior ice dance)
13JGP Chelyabinsk 2019Chelyabinsk2019-09-11Judge (Junior ice dance)
14JGP Courchevel 2019Courchevel2019-08-21Judge (Junior ice dance)
15Belarusian Junior Championships 2019Minsk2019-02-06Judge (Junior ice dance)
16Mentor Torun Cup 2019Torun2019-01-08Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
17Belarusian Championships 2018-19Minsk2018-12-15Judge (Senior ice dance)
18Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior ice dance)
1919th Open d'AndorraCanillo2018-11-28Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
2037th Volvo Open CupRiga2018-11-06Judge (Junior ice dance)
21Ice Star 2018Minsk2018-10-18Judge (Junior ice dance)
22JGP Yerevan 2018Yerevan2018-10-10Judge (Junior ice dance)
23JGP Kaunas 2018Kaunas2018-09-05Judge (Junior ice dance)
24Ice Star 2017Minsk2017-10-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
25JGP Egna 2017Egna2017-10-11Judge (Junior ice dance)
26JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Judge (Junior ice dance)
27Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
28Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Judge (Junior ice dance)
29Ice Star 2016Minsk2016-11-18Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
30JGP St.Gervais 2016St.Gervais2016-08-24Judge (Junior ice dance)
31Warsaw Cup 2015Warsaw2015-11-26Judge (Senior ice dance)
324th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
33JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ice dance)
34JGP Torun 2015Torun2015-09-09Judge (Junior ice dance)
35Belarusian Junior Championships 2015Minsk2015-01-17Judge (Junior men)
36Ice Star 2014Minsk2014-10-17Judge (Senior ice dance)
37Kaunas Ice Winter Cup 2013Kaunas2013-02-15Referee (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 2, Springs boys 2, Springs girls 1, Springs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Springs girls 2, Springs boys 2, Springs girls 1, Springs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 1)
3820th Volvo Open CupRiga2013-01-10Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 1)
39JGP Chemnitz 2012Chemnitz2012-10-10Judge (Junior ice dance)
40JGP İstanbul 2012Istanbul2012-09-19Judge (Junior ice dance)
41Ice Star 2012Minsk2012-09-06Judge (Senior ice dance)
42Winter Universiade 2011Erzurum2011-01-30Judge (Senior ice dance)