Andrzej JOZEFOWICZ

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Mini Europa 2019Warsaw2019-03-08Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
2Polish Junior Championships 2019Oswiecim2019-02-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
3Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
4Mini Europa 2018Warsaw2018-03-09Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
5Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
6Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
7Mini Europa 2017Warsaw2017-03-03Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze boys)
8Polish Junior Championships 2017Krynica-Zdrój2017-01-26Judge (Junior men)
9Mini Europa 2016Warsaw2016-03-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Gold girls, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
10Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior men, Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
11Mini Europa 2015Torun2015-03-06Referee (Silver girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
12Mini Europa 2014Torun2014-05-02Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze boys, Bronze girls)
13Mini Europa 2013Warsaw2013-05-01Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls 1, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
14Mini Europa 2012Warsaw2012-05-01Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
15Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
16Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Judge (Junior ladies, Gold boys, Silver boys, Silver girls)
17Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Judge (Junior ladies)
18GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Judge (Silver girls, Silver boys)
19Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2009Cieszyn2009-01-30Judge (Gold boys, Silver girls)
20Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Judge (Junior men, Silver girls)
21Nestle Kangus Torun CupTorun2008-01-10Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
22Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Judge (Novice girls)
23Baltic Cup 2007Gdansk2007-02-03Judge (Novice girls)
24Polish Junior Championships 2007Warszawa2007-01-05Judge (Junior men)
25Polish Championships 2007Oswiecim2006-12-14Judge (Novice boys)