Maria Louise GIJTENBEEK

NED Netherlands
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1World Junior Championship 2020Tallinn2020-03-02Assistant (Junior ice dance)
2Bavarian Open 2020Oberstdorf2020-02-03Specialist (Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
3German Championships 2020Oberstdorf2020-01-01Specialist (Senior ice dance)
Assistant (Junior ice dance)
4Austrian Championships 2020Klagenfurt2019-12-12Specialist (Junior ice dance)
5Warsaw Cup 2019Warsaw2019-11-14Assistant (Senior ice dance)
6Aberdeen Open 2019Aberdeen2019-10-18Specialist (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 3, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 3 girls 1, Level 2 girls 2, Level 1 girls 2, Beginner girls 5, Beginner girls 6)
7JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Assistant (Junior ice dance)
8NRW Summer Trophy 2019Dortmund2019-08-09Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
Assistant (Senior ice dance)
9Lee Valley Open 2019London2019-07-29Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys 1, Basic novice boys 2, Level 2 boys, Level 2 girls, Beginner girls 1)
10Murrayfield Open 2019Edinburgh2019-05-03Specialist (Junior ice dance)
11German Championships 2019Stuttgart2018-12-21Specialist (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
12Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Specialist (Junior ice dance)
13Internationaux de France de Patinage 2018Grenoble2018-11-23Specialist (Senior ice dance)
14Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Assistant (Senior ice dance)
15Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Assistant (Junior ice dance)
16Aberdeen Open 2018Aberdeen2018-10-19Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Level 7 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 3 girls 1, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 1 girls 3, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice boys, Level 5 boys, Beginner girls 5)
17Deeside Open 2018Deeside2018-10-08Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 7 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 girls)
18JGP Richmond 2018Richmond2018-09-12Assistant (Junior ice dance)
19Lee Valley Open 2018London2018-07-09Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Level 6 boys, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 4 girls, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Level 7 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
20Bracknell Open 2018Bracknell2018-04-20Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls 2, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 2, Level 4 girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
21Stars On Ice 2018Zoetermeer2018-01-27Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Novice boys 2, Novice girls 3)
Assistant (Junior ladies 1, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2, Novice boys 1, Novice girls 2)
22Spanish Championships 2017Jaca2017-12-15Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
23Deeside Open 2017Deeside2017-10-09Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Level 2 girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Level 6 boys, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner boys)
24JGP Minsk 2017Minsk2017-09-20Assistant (Junior ice dance)
25National Team Challenge 2017London2017-07-02Specialist (Basic novice A girls, Level 3 girls, Beginner girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Level 3 boys)
26JGP Tallinn Cup 2016Tallinn2016-09-28Assistant (Junior ice dance)
27Lee Valley Open 2016London2016-07-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Level 6 boys, Level 4 girls, Level 4 boys)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Level 6 girls, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys)
28National Team Challenge 2016Guildford2016-07-03Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls)
29Bracknell Open 2016Bracknell2016-04-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Level 6 girls, Level 5 girls, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Level 7 girls, Level 2 girls)
30Stars On Ice 2016Zoetermeer2016-02-13Specialist (Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 3)
31Kempen Trophy 2016Turnhout2016-01-29Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
32Basingstoke Open 2015Basingstoke2015-11-02Specialist (Level 7 boys, Level 7 girls 2, Level 6 boys, Level 5 girls 1, Level 4 boys, Level 4 girls 1, Level 3 girls, Level 1 girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Level 6 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 boys, Beginner boys)
33HSK Cup 2015Hvidovre2015-09-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Debs boys, Debs girls 2, Springs girls 2, Springs boys, Springs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls)
34JGP Riga Cup 2015Riga2015-08-26Assistant (Junior ice dance)
35National Team Challenge 2015Slough2015-07-12Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Level 5 girls, Level 5 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Beginner girls, Beginner boys)
36Warsaw Cup 2014Warsaw2014-11-20Specialist (Senior ice dance)