Edith SCHILLER

Eislaufverein Gmunden (EVG)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Austrian Championships 2020Klagenfurt2019-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs)
224th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2019-11-22Referee (Junior ladies, Basic novice girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
33. Prague Ice CupPraha2019-11-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
4JGP Courchevel 2019Courchevel2019-08-21Judge (Junior ladies)
5World Championship 2019Saitama City2019-03-18Judge (Senior ladies)
6Austrian Championships 2019Gmunden2018-12-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice pairs)
723th Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-11-23Referee (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
82. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2018-11-09Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice pairs, Debs boys, Debs girls)
9Nebelhorn Trophy 2018Oberstdorf2018-09-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
10JGP Bratislava 2018Bratislava2018-08-22Judge (Junior men)
11Ice Talent Trophy 2018Hasselt2018-02-02Judge (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls)
1222nd Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2018-01-26Referee (Senior men, Junior men)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
1311th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
1411th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
15Edu Sport Trophy 2018Bucharest2018-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
16Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Judge (Senior men, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
171. Prague Riedell Ice CupPraha2017-11-10Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls, Debs boys)
18Cup of Nice 2017Nice2017-10-11Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior men, Junior ladies)
19Lee Valley Open 2017London2017-07-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Level 5 boys, Level 5 girls, Level 4 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 3 boys, Level 2 girls, Level 1 boys, Level 1 girls, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
20Egna Spring Trophy 2017Egna2017-04-06Judge (Junior ladies)
21World Championship 2017Helsinki2017-03-27Judge (Senior ladies)
22Skate Southern Club International 2017London2017-03-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Level 3 boys, Level 3 girls, Level 2 boys, Level 1 girls 1, Level 1 girls 2, Level 1 boys, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1)
23Coupe du Printemps 2017Luxembourg2017-03-10Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
24Olympic Hopes Romania 2017Bucharest2017-02-16Judge (Junior ladies)
2521st Eiscup InnsbruckInnsbruck2016-11-25Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
2617th Open d'AndorraCanillo2016-11-16Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2731st Volvo Open Cup ISURiga2016-11-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies 2, Advanced novice boys)
28JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
2926th Gardena Spring TrophyEgna2016-04-15Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Jégvirág Cup 2016Miskolc2016-02-13Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
31Jégvirág Cup 2016 nonISUMiskolc2016-02-13Judge (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
32European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Judge (Senior ladies)
33Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
34NRW Trophy 2015Dortmund2015-11-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)
3523nd Ondrej Nepela TrophyBratislava2015-10-01Judge (Senior ladies)
36JGP Linz 2015Linz2015-09-09Judge (Junior ladies)
37Winter Universiade 2015Granada2015-02-03Judge (Senior ladies)
38JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Judge (Junior ladies)
39Dragon Trophy 2014Ljublana2014-02-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
40Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
41JGP Baltic Cup 2013Gdansk2013-09-18Judge (Junior ladies)
42JGP Kosice 2013Kosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
43Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
4424th Golden BearZagreb2012-11-23Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
45Warsaw Cup 2012Warsaw2012-11-15Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Junior pairs, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
46JGP Bled 2012Bled2012-09-26Judge (Junior men)
47JGP Linz 2012Linz2012-09-12Judge (Junior men)
48Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
4914th Merano CupMerano2011-11-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
50JGP Trofeo Walter Lombardi 2011Milano2011-10-05Judge (Junior ladies)
5119th Ondrej Nepela MemorialBratislava2011-09-28Judge (Senior ladies)
52Dragon Trophy 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
53Tivoli Cup 2011Ljublana2011-02-03Judge (Debs girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys, Springs boys, Springs girls 2, Springs girls 1)
54Austrian Championships 2011St.Pölten2010-12-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
5511th Crystal SkateBrasov2010-11-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
56Skate Celje 2010Celje2010-11-03Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Debs girls 2)
57JGP Lake Placid 2009Lake Placid2009-09-02Judge (Junior ladies)
58Dragon Trophy 2009Ljublana2009-02-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
59Aegon Challenge CupDen Haag2009-02-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
60Austrian Championships 2009Linz/Donau2008-12-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
61JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
62Cup of Nice 2007Nice2007-10-18Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
63Dragon Trophy 2007Ljublana2007-02-01Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
64Nebelhorn Trophy 2006Oberstdorf2006-09-28Judge (Senior ladies)
6516th Heiko Fischer PokalStuttgart2006-02-17Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Novice girls)
66Dragon Trophy 2006Ljublana2006-01-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)