Josip CEROVAC

CRO Croatia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
151st Golden SpinZagreb2018-12-05Judge (Junior pairs)
2Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
3Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Referee (Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
430th Golden BearZagreb2018-10-25Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
5Nebelhorn Trophy 2018Oberstdorf2018-09-26Judge (Senior pairs)
6Lombardia Trophy 2018Bergamo2018-09-13Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
7Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8Dragon Trophy 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
9Tivoli Cup 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
10Croatian championships 2018Zagreb2018-01-21Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
1150th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Judge (Junior ladies)
12Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Judge (Senior men)
1329th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Referee (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
14International Halloween Cup 2017Budapest2017-10-21Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
15International Halloween Cup 2017 nonISUBudapest2017-10-21Judge (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
16JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Judge (Junior men)
17JGP Salzburg 2017Salzburg2017-08-30Judge (Junior ladies)
18Croatian championships 2017Zagreb2017-01-14Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
1949th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Judge (Senior ladies)
20Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
21JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Judge (Junior ladies)
22Croatian championships 2016Zagreb2016-03-19Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
2327th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2427th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls)
2548th Golden SpinZagreb2015-12-03Judge (Senior ladies)
2627th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
27Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior ladies)
28Croatian championships 2015Zagreb2015-03-28Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Junior ladies)
29Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
3026th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
31JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
32Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
33Croatian championships 2014Zagreb2013-12-21Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
3425th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
35JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
36Croatian championships 2012Zagreb2011-12-17Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
3723rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
38JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior ladies)
3910th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalLiberec2011-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
40Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Judge (Senior men)
41JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Judge (Junior men)
42JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
43JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
44Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
45Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 1)
46JGP LiberecLiberec2006-10-19Judge (Junior men)
47JGP Skate SlovakiaBratislava2005-09-01Judge (Junior men)