Josip CEROVAC

CRO Croatia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
150th Golden SpinZagreb2017-12-06Judge (Junior ladies)
2Tallinn Trophy 2017Tallinn2017-11-22Judge (Senior men)
329th Golden BearZagreb2017-10-26Referee (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
4International Halloween Cup 2017Budapest2017-10-21Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
5International Halloween Cup 2017 nonISUBudapest2017-10-21Judge (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
6JGP Zagreb 2017Zagreb2017-09-27Judge (Junior men)
7JGP Salzburg 2017Salzburg2017-08-30Judge (Junior ladies)
8Croatian championships 2017Zagreb2017-01-14Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
949th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Judge (Senior ladies)
10Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
11JGP Cup of Mordovia 2016Saransk2016-09-14Judge (Junior ladies)
12Croatian championships 2016Zagreb2016-03-19Referee (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
1327th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1427th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls)
1548th Golden SpinZagreb2015-12-03Judge (Senior ladies)
1627th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
17Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Judge (Senior ladies)
18Croatian championships 2015Zagreb2015-03-28Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Junior ladies)
19Sarajevo Open 2015Sarajevo2015-02-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
2026th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
21JGP LjubljanaLjubljna2014-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
22Sarajevo Open 2014Sarajevo2014-01-31Referee (Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
23Croatian championships 2014Zagreb2013-12-21Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
2425th Golden BearZagreb2013-10-17Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
25JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
26Croatian championships 2012Zagreb2011-12-17Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
2723rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
28JGP Baltic Cup 2011Gdansk2011-09-14Judge (Junior ladies)
2910th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalLiberec2011-02-14Judge (Junior ladies)
30Golden Spin 2010Zagreb2010-12-09Judge (Senior men)
31JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2010Dresden2010-10-06Judge (Junior men)
32JGP Courchevel 2008Courchevel2008-08-27Judge (Junior ladies)
33JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
34Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
35Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
36JGP LiberecLiberec2006-10-19Judge (Junior men)
37JGP Skate SlovakiaBratislava2005-09-01Judge (Junior men)