Luiza KOWALCZYK

POL Poland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Mini Europa 2019Warsaw2019-03-08Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
2Polish Junior Championships 2019Oswiecim2019-02-01Judge (Junior ladies)
3Mentor Torun Cup 2019Torun2019-01-08Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Gold girls, Gold boys)
4Bosporus Cup 2018Istanbul2018-11-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5Warsaw Cup 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
6Interclub Mazovia Trophy 2018Warsaw2018-11-23Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
7Polish Novice Championships 2018Łódź2018-03-15Judge (Advanced novice boys 1, Advanced novice girls 1)
8Mini Europa 2018Warsaw2018-03-09Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
9Mentor Torun Cup 2018 InterclubTorun2018-02-02Judge (Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver girls, Silver boys)
10Mentor Torun Cup 2018Torun2018-01-30Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
11Polish Junior Championships 2018Krynica-Zdrój2018-01-27Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
12JGP Gdansk 2017Gdansk2017-10-04Judge (Junior men)
13Polish Novice Championships 2017Łódź2017-03-08Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys 2)
14Mini Europa 2017Warsaw2017-03-03Referee (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Gold girls, Gold boys, Silver boys, Bronze boys)
15Polish Junior Championships 2017Krynica-Zdrój2017-01-26Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
16Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
17Mini Europa 2016Warsaw2016-03-06Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Silver boys, Silver girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Gold girls, Silver boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
18Polish Junior Championships 2016Gdansk2016-01-29Judge (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls)
19Four Nationals Championship 2016Trinec2015-12-18Judge (Senior ladies)
20World Development Trophy 2015 - 02Gdansk2015-04-28Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
21Mini Europa 2015Torun2015-03-06Judge (Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls, Bronze boys)
22Polish Junior Championships 2015Cieszyn2015-01-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
23Mini Europa 2014Torun2014-05-02Referee (Gold boys, Silver girls, Bronze girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Gold boys, Silver girls, Silver boys, Bronze girls)
24JGP KosiceKosice2013-09-12Judge (Junior ladies)
25Mini Europa 2012Warsaw2012-05-01Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
26Baltic Cup 2012Gdansk2012-02-03Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
27Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2012Cieszyn2012-01-26Judge (Junior men, Gold boys, Silver girls)
28Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2012Torun2012-01-04Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
29Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2011Torun2011-01-06Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Silver girls)
30Baltic Cup 2010Gdansk2010-12-10Judge (Junior ladies, Novice girls, Novice boys)
31NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
32JGP Czech Skate 2010Ostrava2010-10-13Judge (Junior men)
33GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls)
34GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2009Torun2009-01-08Judge (Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 1)
35Three Nationals Championship 2009Trinec2008-12-04Judge (Senior men)
36Polish Junior Championships and Youngsters Cup 2008Krynica2008-01-31Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Gold girls)
37Nestle Kangus Torun CupTorun2008-01-10Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Silver girls 2)
38Polish Championships 2008Oswiecim2007-12-13Judge (Novice girls, Novice boys)