David MUÑOZ

ESP Spain
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior ice dance)
2Spanish Championships 2019San Sebastian2019-12-13Referee (Junior ice dance)
Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
3Internationaux de France 2019Grenoble2019-11-01Judge (Senior ice dance)
4Skate Canada 2019Kelowna2019-10-24Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
5JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Judge (Junior ice dance)
6World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Judge (Junior ice dance)
714th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Judge (Junior men)
8European Championship 2019Minsk2019-01-15Judge (Senior ice dance)
9Spanish Championships 2018Logroño2018-12-14Referee (Senior pairs, Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
1019th Open d'AndorraCanillo2018-11-28Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ladies, Junior ice dance, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11Cup of Russia 2018Moscow2018-11-16Judge (Senior ice dance)
12Skate Canada 2018Laval2018-10-26Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
13Finlandia Trophy 2018Espoo2018-10-05Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
14Egna Dance Trophy 2018Egna2018-02-02Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
15Spanish Championships 2017Jaca2017-12-15Referee (Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
16Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2017Aichi2017-12-06Judge (Senior ice dance, Junior ice dance)
1718th Open d'AndorraCanillo2017-11-22Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls)
18Interclub Mentor Cup 2017Torun2017-01-15Judge (Silver girls)
19Mentor Torun Cup 2017Torun2017-01-10Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
20Spanish Championships 2016Vielha2016-12-16Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior ladies)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
2117th Open d'AndorraCanillo2016-11-16Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls)
22Cup of Russia 2016Moscow2016-11-04Judge (Senior men)
23JGP Tallinn Cup 2016Tallinn2016-09-28Judge (Junior men)
24Spanish Championships 2015San Sebastián2015-12-19Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Junior ladies)
2516th Open d'AndorraCanillo2015-11-19Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
26Tropheé Eric Bompard 2015Bordeaux2015-11-12Judge (Senior ladies)
27Finlandia Trophy 2015Espoo2015-10-08Judge (Senior ladies)
28Lombardia Trophy 2015Sesto San Giovanni2015-09-17Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
29Nordics 2015Stavanger2015-02-11Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
30Spanish Championships 2014Granada2014-12-19Referee (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)
3115th Open d'AndorraCanillo2014-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
32JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2014Dresden2014-10-01Judge (Junior men)
33Lombardia Trophy 2014Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2014-09-18Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
346th Rooster cupCourbevoie2014-04-24Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
35Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2014Torun2014-01-08Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Silver girls)
36Spanish Championships 2013Jaca2013-12-19Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
37Cup of Russia 2013Moscow2013-11-22Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
38JGP Czech Skate 2013Ostrava2013-10-02Judge (Junior men)
39Lombardia Trophy 2013Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2013-09-19Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
40Dragon Trophy 2013Ljublana2013-02-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
41Tivoli Cup 2013Ljublana2013-02-07Referee (Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Cubs girls 1)
42Spanish Championships 2012Madrid2012-12-14Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys)
43Lombardia Trophy 2012Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2012-09-20Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
44JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Judge (Junior men)
45Spanish Championships 2011Jaca2011-12-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
46Lombardia Trophy 2011Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2011-09-22Referee (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls)
47Spanish Championships 2010Barcelona2010-12-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
48Spanish Championships 2009Madrid2009-12-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)