Ann MÜSING

BEL Belgium
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Challenge Cup 2020Den Haag2020-02-20Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice pairs)
2NRW Summer Trophy 2019Dortmund2019-08-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
3Challenge Cup 2019Den Haag2019-02-21Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls)
4Bavarian Open 2019Oberstdorf2019-02-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies 2, Junior pairs, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice pairs)
5Ice Talent Trophy 2019Hasselt2019-01-31Referee (Intermediate novice girls 2, Intermediate novice girls 1, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
6Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2018Wilrijk2018-10-19Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
7Flemish Championships 2018Wilrijk2018-04-13Referee (Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A boys 1, Basic novice A boys 2)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies 2)
8Coupe du Printemps 2018Luxembourg2018-03-16Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
9Challenge Cup 2018Den Haag2018-02-22Judge (Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
10Belgian Championships 2018Liedekerke2017-12-01Referee (Advanced novice boys 2, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice boys 1)
Judge (Junior ladies 2, Junior men 2, Junior men 1, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1)
11Flemish Championships 2017Leuven2017-03-31Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Pre-novice girls)
12Coupe du Printemps 2017Luxembourg2017-03-10Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
13Challenge Cup 2017Den Haag2017-02-23Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
14Ice Talent Trophy 2017Hasselt2017-02-03Referee (Basic novice A girls)
15Belgian Championships 2017Lommel2016-11-18Referee (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
16Coupe du Printemps 2016Luxembourg2016-03-11Judge (Junior ladies)
17Flemish Championships 2016Deurne2016-02-26Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
Judge (Cubs girls)
18Ice Talent Trophy 2016Hasselt2016-02-05Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
19Kempen Trophy 2016Turnhout2016-01-29Referee (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls)
207th Rooster cupCourbevoie2015-04-24Judge (Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
21Coupe du Printemps 2015Luxembourg2015-03-13Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls)
22Flemish Championships 2015Hasselt2015-02-28Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
2312th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalDornbirn2015-01-25Judge (Junior ladies)
24Belgian Championships 2015Lommel2014-11-21Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls)
25Coupe du Printemps 2014Luxembourg2014-03-14Judge (Junior ladies)
26Kempen Trophy 2014Turnhout2014-01-30Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys)
27Cup of Nice 2013Nice2013-10-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
285th Rooster cupCourbevoie2013-04-25Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys)
29Coupe du Printemps 2013Luxembourg2013-03-22Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
30Cup of Nice 2012Nice2012-10-24Judge (Senior men, Junior ladies)
314th Rooster cupCourbevoie2012-04-26Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
32Coupe du Printemps 2012Luxembourg2012-03-16Judge (Junior ladies, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
33Cup of Nice 2011Nice2011-10-26Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
343rd Rooster cupCourbevoie2011-04-28Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
35NRW Trophy 2010Dortmund2010-12-02Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
36Skate America 2010Portland Oregon2010-11-11Judge (Senior men)
37GAM Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2010Torun2010-01-07Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Silver boys, Silver girls)
38NRW Trophy 2009Dortmund2009-12-03Judge (Senior men, Junior men, Novice boys)