Katarina GROF MITROVIC

SRB Serbia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
128th Triglav TrophyJesenice2019-04-10Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
26th Narcisa CupJesenice2019-04-10Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
331th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
Judge (Junior ladies)
431th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
5Skopje on Ice 2019Skopje2019-02-22Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
614th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Controller (Junior ladies)
712th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
812th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Controller (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
951st Golden SpinZagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
1012th Santa Claus CupBudapest2018-11-25Controller (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2)
11Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
12Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Controller (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
13Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
14Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
15JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
16Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1730th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
1830th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2018-03-24Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
19Skopje on Ice 2018Skopje2018-02-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
2011th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys)
2111th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Controller (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
22Serbian championships 2017Beograd2017-12-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
23Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
24Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
25Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
2610th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2710th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
28Serbian championships 2016Beograd2016-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
2949th Golden SpinZagreb2016-12-07Judge (Senior ladies)
30Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
31Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Controller (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
32JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
3311th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
3411th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 2, Cubs boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 2)
35Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
36Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Controller (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
379th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
38Serbian championships 2015Beograd2015-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
3927th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
40Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
414th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
424th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
43Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Referee (Junior ladies, Junior men)
44Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
458th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
46Serbian championships 2014Beograd2014-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
47Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
48JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior ladies)
497th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
50Serbian championships 2013Beograd2013-12-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
51Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
526th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Judge (Senior ladies)
53Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
54JGP SloveniaBled2012-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
55World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior ladies)
565th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
57Croatian championships 2012Zagreb2011-12-17Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
58Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
594th Skate HelenaBelgrade2011-01-14Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
60Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
61Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys)
6221st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
63Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
64JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
65World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
66European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men)
67Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
68Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
69JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)