Katarina GROF MITROVIC

SRB Serbia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
114th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2020-11-26Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
214th Santa Claus CupBudapest2020-11-26Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
3Budapest Trophy Junior 2020Budapest2020-10-14Referee (Senior ladies)
4Budapest Trophy 2020Budapest2020-10-14Referee (Senior men)
5Skopje on Ice 2020Skopje2020-02-21Controller (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
6Tivoli Cup 2020Ljublana2020-01-31Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1)
7Dragon Trophy 2020Ljublana2020-01-30Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
8European Championship 2020Graz2020-01-20Judge (Senior ladies)
913th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
1013th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Controller (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
1113th Santa Claus Cup ISUBudapest2019-12-02Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
1213th Santa Claus CupBudapest2019-12-02Controller (Cubs boys 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys 2)
13Serbian championships 2019Beograd2019-11-27Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
14Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3)
15Skate Celje 2019Celje2019-11-21Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
1631st Golden BearZagreb2019-10-24Controller (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
17JGP Egna 2019Egna2019-10-02Judge (Junior ladies)
18JGP Zagreb 2019Zagreb2019-09-25Judge (Junior ladies)
1928th Triglav TrophyJesenice2019-04-10Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
206th Narcisa CupJesenice2019-04-10Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
2131th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Referee (Junior ladies)
Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies)
2231th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
23Skopje on Ice 2019Skopje2019-02-22Referee (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
2414th European Youth Olympic Winter FestivalSarajevo2019-02-13Controller (Junior ladies)
2512th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3)
2612th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
27Golden Spin 2018Zagreb2018-12-05Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
2812th Santa Claus CupBudapest2018-11-25Controller (Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Cubs girls 2)
29Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
30Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Controller (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
31Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)
32Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
33JGP Ljubljana 2018Ljubljana2018-10-03Judge (Junior ladies)
34Balkan Games 2018Celje2018-03-29Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3530th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Referee (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
3630th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2018-03-24Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys)
37Skopje on Ice 2018Skopje2018-02-23Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
3811th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Controller (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys)
3911th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Controller (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
40Serbian championships 2017Beograd2017-12-12Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
41Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
42Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys)
43Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Referee (Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
4410th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
4510th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
46Serbian championships 2016Beograd2016-12-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
47Golden Spin 2016Zagreb2016-12-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs)
48Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
49Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Controller (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
50JGP Ljubljana Cup 2016Ljubljana2016-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
5111th Avas Kupa ISUMiskolc2016-03-31Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
5211th Avas KupaMiskolc2016-03-31Controller (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys 1, Cubs boys 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 3, Chicks boys 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys 2)
53Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
54Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Controller (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
559th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
56Serbian championships 2015Beograd2015-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
5727th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
58Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
594th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
604th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Referee (Junior men)
Controller (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
61Hellmut Seibt Memorial ISUVienna2015-02-25Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
62Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2015Vienna2015-02-25Controller (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
638th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Referee (Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
Judge (Advanced novice girls)
64Serbian championships 2014Beograd2014-12-09Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
65Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
66JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior ladies)
677th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
68Serbian championships 2013Beograd2013-12-10Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
69Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
706th Skate HelenaBelgrade2013-01-22Referee (Senior ladies)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Judge (Senior ladies)
71Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
72JGP Bled 2012Bled2012-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
73World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Judge (Junior ladies)
745th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
75Croatian championships 2012Zagreb2011-12-17Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
76Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Controller (Junior ladies, Junior men, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
774th Skate HelenaBelgrade2011-01-14Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Controller (Novice girls)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
78Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls 2)
79Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2)
8021st Golden BearZagreb2007-11-21Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
81Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
82JGP Croatia Cup 2007Zagreb2007-09-26Judge (Junior ladies)
83World Junior Championship 2007Oberstdorf2007-02-26Judge (Junior ladies)
84European Championship 2007Warsaw2007-01-22Judge (Senior men)
85Skate Celje ISUCelje2006-11-11Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
86Skate Celje 2006Celje2006-11-09Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
87JGP Harghita Cup 2006Miercurea Ciuc2006-09-21Judge (Junior ladies)
88JGP Belgrade 2004Belgrade2004-09-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)