Svetlana KANDIBA

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Belarusian Junior Championships 2021Minsk2021-01-23Referee (Junior men, Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
2Russian Championship 2021Chelyabinsk2020-12-23Referee (Senior ice dance)
Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
3Cup of Russia 2020Moscow2020-11-20Judge (Senior pairs)
4B10 - Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2020-03-07Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
5Russian Junior Championships 2020Saransk2020-02-04Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
6Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Judge (Senior ice dance)
720th Open d'AndorraCanillo2019-11-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
8B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Judge (Senior ladies)
940th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
10B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
1140th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Judge (Junior ice dance)
12B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Springs boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
13Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
14B01 - Tartu Cup 2019Tartu2019-10-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
15JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Judge (Junior ice dance)
16Bavarian Open 2019Oberstdorf2019-02-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
17Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Judge (Senior pairs)
18JGP Richmond 2018Richmond2018-09-12Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
1910th Rooster cupCourbevoie2018-04-20Judge (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
20Russian Junior Championships 2018Saransk2018-01-23Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
21Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
22JGP Brisbane 2017Brisbane2017-08-23Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
239th Rooster cupCourbevoie2017-04-14Judge (Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
24Russian Junior Championships 2017St. Petersburg2017-02-01Judge (Junior men)
25Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
26JGP St.Gervais 2016St.Gervais2016-08-24Judge (Junior ice dance)
278th Rooster cupCourbevoie2016-04-22Judge (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
28Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Judge (Junior ladies)
29Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
30JGP Colorado Springs 2015Colorado Springs2015-09-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
317th Rooster cupCourbevoie2015-04-24Judge (Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
32Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
33Russian Novice U17 Championships 2015Stary Oskol2015-03-28Controller (Novice U17 boys)
34Russian Cup Finals 2015Saransk2015-02-24Controller (Junior ladies)
35Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
3625th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
37JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior ice dance)
386th Rooster cupCourbevoie2014-04-24Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
39Russian Junior Championship 2014Saransk2014-01-22Judge (Junior men)
40JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Judge (Junior pairs)
415th Rooster cupCourbevoie2013-04-25Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
42Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
43Russian Junior Championship 2013Saransk2013-02-01Judge (Junior men)
44JGP Chemnitz 2012Chemnitz2012-10-10Judge (Junior ice dance)
45JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Judge (Junior ice dance)
464th Rooster cupCourbevoie2012-04-26Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls)
47Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Judge (Junior ladies)
48Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Referee (Senior ladies)
49Finlandia Trophy 2011Vantaa2011-10-07Judge (Senior ice dance)
50Nebelhorn Trophy 2011Oberstdorf2011-09-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
51Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Judge (Senior men)
52Skate Canada 2010Kingston2010-10-28Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
53Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Judge (Senior men)
54JGP Skate Safari 2008Cape Town2008-10-08Judge (Junior ladies)
55JGP Sofia 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior pairs)
56JGP Belgrade 2004Belgrade2004-09-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)