Svetlana KANDIBA

Moscow (MOS)
RUS Russia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1B10 - Olafa Cup 2019Ozolnieki2020-03-07Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks boys, Pre-chicks girls 1, Beginner boys, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
2Russian Championship 2020Krasnoyarsk2019-12-24Judge (Senior ice dance)
320th Open d'AndorraCanillo2019-11-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
440th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Judge (Senior men)
5B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Judge (Senior ladies)
640th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Judge (Senior ice dance)
7B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
840th Volvo Open CupRiga2019-11-05Judge (Junior ice dance)
9B03 - 40th Volvo Open Cup YoungstersRiga2019-11-05Judge (Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 3, Springs boys, Springs girls, Chicks boys 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Pre-chicks girls 2, Pre-chicks girls 3, Silver girls, Bronze girls, Beginner girls 2, Beginner girls 1)
10Denis Ten Memorial 2019Almaty2019-10-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
11B01 - Tartu Cup 2019Tartu2019-10-05Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Novice girls, Springs girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Beginner girls 3, Beginner girls 1, Beginner girls 2)
12JGP Riga 2019Riga2019-09-04Judge (Junior ice dance)
13Bavarian Open 2019Oberstdorf2019-02-05Judge (Senior ladies, Senior pairs, Senior ice dance, Junior pairs, Advanced novice pairs)
14Russian Championship 2019Saransk2018-12-21Judge (Senior pairs)
15JGP Richmond 2018Richmond2018-09-12Judge (Junior ladies, Junior ice dance)
1610th Rooster cupCourbevoie2018-04-20Judge (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
17Russian Junior Championships 2018Saransk2018-01-23Referee (Junior ladies)
Judge (Junior men)
18Russian Championship 2018St.Petersburg2017-12-21Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
19JGP Brisbane 2017Brisbane2017-08-23Judge (Junior men, Junior ice dance)
209th Rooster cupCourbevoie2017-04-14Judge (Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
21Russian Junior Championships 2017St. Petersburg2017-02-01Judge (Junior men)
22Russian Championship 2017Chelyabinsk2016-12-20Judge (Senior pairs, Senior ice dance)
23JGP St.Gervais 2016St.Gervais2016-08-24Judge (Junior ice dance)
248th Rooster cupCourbevoie2016-04-22Judge (Advanced novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
25Russian Junior Championships 2016Chelyabinsk2016-01-19Judge (Junior ladies)
26Russian Championship 2016Ekaterinburg2015-12-23Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
27JGP Colorado Springs 2015Colorado Springs2015-09-02Judge (Junior ice dance)
287th Rooster cupCourbevoie2015-04-24Judge (Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
29Rostelecom Crystal Skate 2015Saransk2015-04-04Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
30Russian Novice U17 Championships 2015Stary Oskol2015-03-28Controller (Novice U17 boys)
31Russian Cup Finals 2015Saransk2015-02-24Controller (Junior ladies)
32Russian Championship 2015Sochi2014-12-24Judge (Senior ladies)
3325th Volvo Open CupRiga2014-11-05Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys)
34JGP Croatia Cup 2014Zagreb2014-10-08Judge (Junior ice dance)
356th Rooster cupCourbevoie2014-04-24Judge (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys)
36Russian Junior Championship 2014Saransk2014-01-22Judge (Junior men)
37JGP Minsk 2013Minsk2013-09-25Judge (Junior pairs)
385th Rooster cupCourbevoie2013-04-25Judge (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
39Bavarian Open 2013Oberstdorf2013-02-06Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance, Junior men, Junior ice dance)
40Russian Junior Championship 2013Saransk2013-02-01Judge (Junior men)
41JGP Chemnitz 2012Chemnitz2012-10-10Judge (Junior ice dance)
42JGP Courchevel 2012Courchevel2012-08-22Judge (Junior ice dance)
434th Rooster cupCourbevoie2012-04-26Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls)
44Russian Junior Championship 2012Khimki2012-02-05Judge (Junior ladies)
45Russian Championship 2012Saransk2011-12-24Referee (Senior ladies)
46Finlandia Trophy 2011Vantaa2011-10-07Judge (Senior ice dance)
47Nebelhorn Trophy 2011Oberstdorf2011-09-22Judge (Senior men, Senior ice dance)
48Russian Championship 2011Saransk2010-12-26Judge (Senior men)
49Skate Canada 2010Kingston2010-10-28Judge (Senior ladies, Senior ice dance)
50Nebelhorn Trophy 2010Oberstdorf2010-09-22Judge (Senior men)
51JGP Skate Safari 2008Cape Town2008-10-08Judge (Junior ladies)
52JGP Sofia 2005Sofia2005-09-29Judge (Junior pairs)
53JGP Belgrade 2004Belgrade2004-09-23Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)