Olga BARANOVA

FIN Finland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
11st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Specialist (Junior ladies)
2Finnish Championships 2019Kouvola2018-12-14Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
3Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Senior ladies)
4Finlandia Trophy 2018Espoo2018-10-05Assistant (Senior men)
5European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
6Four Continents Championships 2017Gangneung2017-02-14Specialist (Senior ladies)
7Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
8Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Specialist (Junior ladies)
9Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2)
10Finlandia Trophy 2016Espoo2016-10-08Specialist (Senior ladies)
118th Rooster cupCourbevoie2016-04-22Specialist (Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
12Finnish Novice Championships 2016Vierumäki2016-03-11Assistant (Silver girls)
13European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Specialist (Senior men)
14Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Specialist (Junior ladies 2)
15Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
16Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
17Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
18Finnish Championships 2015Vantaa2014-12-19Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
19NHK Trophy 2014Osaka2014-11-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
20Cup of Russia 2014Moscow2014-11-14Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
21Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Assistant (Senior ladies)
22Finnish Championships 2014Espoo2013-12-13Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
23Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2013Fukuoka2013-12-04Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
24World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Assistant (Junior men)
25European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Assistant (Senior men)
26Finnish Championships 2013Joensuu2012-12-14Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
27Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 3)
28World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Specialist (Junior men)
29Nordics 2012Tikkurila, Vantaa2012-02-09Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
30Finnish Championships 2012Tampere2011-12-16Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
31Finlandia Trophy 2011Vantaa2011-10-07Assistant (Senior ladies)
323rd Rooster cupCourbevoie2011-04-28Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys)
33European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Assistant (Senior men)
34Finnish Championships 2011Turku2010-12-17Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
35JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Specialist (Junior ladies)
36European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
37Finnish Championships 2010Jyväskylä2009-12-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
38Skate Canada 2009Kitchener2009-11-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
39Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Assistant (Senior ladies)
40JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Specialist (Junior men)
41World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Assistant (Junior ladies)
42Finnish Championships 2009Helsinki2008-12-19Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
43Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Advanced novice girl)
44JGP Golden LynxGomel2008-10-01Specialist (Junior ladies)
45JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Assistant (Junior men)
46Finnish Novice Championships 2008Jyväskylä2008-02-16Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
47Nordics 2008Reykjavík2008-02-07Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Novice boys)
48Finnish Championships 2008Rauma2007-12-07Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
49JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007Chemnitz2007-10-10Assistant (Junior men)
50Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Specialist (Advanced novice girl, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
51Finlandia Trophy 2006Vantaa2006-10-06Controller (Senior men, Senior ladies)