Olga BARANOVA

FIN Finland
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Nordics Open 2020Stavanger2020-02-06Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Junior men)
2Finnish Championships 2020Vantaa2019-12-14Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
3Tallinn Trophy International 2019Tallinn2019-11-11Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies)
4World Team Trophy 2019Fukuoka2019-04-11Specialist (Senior men, Senior ladies)
51st Winter Children of Asia International Sports GamesYuzhno-Sakhalinsk2019-02-13Specialist (Junior ladies)
6Finnish Championships 2019Kouvola2018-12-14Specialist (Junior men, Junior ladies)
7Tallinn Trophy 2018Tallinn2018-11-26Specialist (Senior ladies)
8Finlandia Trophy 2018Espoo2018-10-05Assistant (Senior men)
9European Championship 2018Moscow2018-01-15Specialist (Senior ladies)
10Four Continents Championships 2017Gangneung2017-02-14Specialist (Senior ladies)
11Tallinn Trophy 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Specialist (Senior ladies)
12Tallinn Trophy International 2016Tallinn2016-11-20Specialist (Junior ladies)
13Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2016Tallinn2016-11-18Specialist (Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys 2)
14Finlandia Trophy 2016Espoo2016-10-08Specialist (Senior ladies)
158th Rooster cupCourbevoie2016-04-22Specialist (Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
16Finnish Novice Championships 2016Vierumäki2016-03-11Assistant (Silver girls)
17European Championship 2016Bratislava2016-01-25Specialist (Senior men)
18Tallinn Trophy International 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Specialist (Junior ladies 2)
19Tallinn Trophy Interclub 2015Tallinn2015-11-18Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
20Mordovian Ornament 2015Saransk2015-10-15Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
21Estonian Junior Championships 2015Tallinn2015-02-07Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
22Finnish Championships 2015Vantaa2014-12-19Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
23NHK Trophy 2014Osaka2014-11-27Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
24Cup of Russia 2014Moscow2014-11-14Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Senior men)
25Olympics 2014Sochi2014-02-07Assistant (Senior ladies)
26Finnish Championships 2014Espoo2013-12-13Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
27Grand Prix and Junior Grand Prix Final 2013Fukuoka2013-12-04Assistant (Senior men, Junior men)
28World Junior Championship 2013Milan2013-02-25Assistant (Junior men)
29European Championship 2013Zagreb2013-01-23Assistant (Senior men)
30Finnish Championships 2013Joensuu2012-12-14Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
31Tallinn Trophy 2012Tallinn2012-11-29Specialist (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice A girls, Springs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 3, Chicks girls 4, Chicks boys)
32World Junior Championship 2012Minsk2012-02-27Specialist (Junior men)
33Nordics 2012Tikkurila, Vantaa2012-02-09Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Junior men)
34Finnish Championships 2012Tampere2011-12-16Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
35Finlandia Trophy 2011Vantaa2011-10-07Assistant (Senior ladies)
363rd Rooster cupCourbevoie2011-04-28Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys)
37European Championship 2011Bern2011-01-24Assistant (Senior men)
38Finnish Championships 2011Turku2010-12-17Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
39JGP Brasov Cup 2010Brasov2010-09-09Specialist (Junior ladies)
40European Championship 2010Tallinn2010-01-18Assistant (Senior ladies)
41Finnish Championships 2010Jyväskylä2009-12-18Specialist (Senior ladies, Junior men)
Assistant (Senior men)
42Skate Canada 2009Kitchener2009-11-19Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
43Finlandia Trophy 2009Vantaa2009-10-08Assistant (Senior ladies)
44JGP Minsk 2009Minsk2009-09-23Specialist (Junior men)
45World Junior Championship 2009Sofia2009-02-22Assistant (Junior ladies)
46Finnish Championships 2009Helsinki2008-12-19Specialist (Senior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
47Warsaw Cup 2008Warsaw2008-11-14Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Novice girls)
48JGP Golden Lynx 2008Gomel2008-10-01Specialist (Junior ladies)
49JGP Czech Skate 2008Ostrava2008-09-17Assistant (Junior men)
50Finnish Novice Championships 2008Jyväskylä2008-02-16Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
51Nordics 2008Reykjavík2008-02-07Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Novice boys)
52Finnish Championships 2008Rauma2007-12-07Specialist (Senior men, Junior ladies)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
53JGP Pokal der Blauen Schwerter 2007Chemnitz2007-10-10Assistant (Junior men)
54Warsaw Cup 2006Warsaw2006-11-17Specialist (Novice girls, Novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men, Junior pairs)
55Finlandia Trophy 2006Vantaa2006-10-06Controller (Senior ladies, Senior men)