Katharina RAUCH

Eissport-Klub Engelmann (EKE)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Efterårskonkurrencen 2019Esbjerg2019-09-13Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Debs boys, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
2Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
3World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Judge (Junior ladies)
4Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Senior ladies)
5Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Judge (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2)
6Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Senior ladies)
7Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1)
8Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Junior ladies, Novice girls)
9Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Novice girls 2)
Judge (Novice girls 1)
10Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Novice girls, Debs girls)
11Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Judge (Debs girls)
12Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Debs girls)
13Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Springs girls)
Judge (Debs boys)
14Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Springs girls, Cubs girls)
15Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Judge (Cubs girls)
16Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
17Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)
18Flemish Championships 2018Wilrijk2018-04-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 2, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1)
19Skate Copenhagen 2018Hvidovre2018-04-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
20Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Controller (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
21JGP Egna 2017Egna2017-10-11Judge (Junior ladies)
22Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
23World Team Trophy 2017Tokyo2017-04-20Judge (Senior men)
24Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
25Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
26Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men)
27Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Junior ladies)
28Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Advanced novice girls)
29Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Basic novice A girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
30Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
31Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
3227th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
33Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
3442. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Referee (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
Controller (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls)
35JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
36Coupe du Printemps 2015Luxembourg2015-03-13Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
37Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Referee (Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
3841. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Judge (Advanced novice boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
39JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Judge (Junior ladies)
40Lombardia Trophy 2014Sesto San Giovanni, Milano2014-09-18Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
413rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
42Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Referee (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
43Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
44Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
45Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies)