Katharina RAUCH

Eissport-Klub Engelmann (EKE)
AUT Austria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Malmö 2020Malmö2020-03-06Referee (Junior ladies 2, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls)
Controller (Junior men, Junior ladies 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
2Challenge Cup 2020Den Haag2020-02-20Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
3Oktoberkonkurrencen 2019Gentofte2019-10-25Controller (Senior ladies 1, Senior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Junior ladies 3, Novice girls 3, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Novice girls 2, Debs girls 1, Debs boys 1, Debs girls 2, Debs boys 2, Springs girls 1, Springs girls 3, Springs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
4Efterårskonkurrencen 2019Esbjerg2019-09-13Controller (Senior ladies 2, Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 2, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 2, Novice boys, Novice girls 1, Debs girls, Debs boys)
Judge (Senior ladies 1, Junior ladies 1, Novice girls 1, Debs boys, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
5Skate Copenhagen 2019Hvidovre2019-04-05Judge (Junior ladies, Novice boys, Novice girls, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
6World Junior Championship 2019Zagreb2019-03-04Judge (Junior ladies)
7Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Judge (Senior ladies 1)
8Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Senior ladies)
9Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Judge (Senior ladies 2)
10Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Junior ladies)
11Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Junior ladies 2)
12Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Junior ladies)
13Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Junior ladies 1)
14Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Novice girls)
15Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Novice girls 2)
16Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Novice girls)
17Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Judge (Novice girls 1)
18Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Debs girls)
19Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Judge (Debs girls)
20Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Debs girls)
21Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Springs girls)
Judge (Debs boys)
22Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Springs girls)
23Sjællands Cup 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Judge (Cubs girls)
24Sjællands Mesterskab 2018Tårnby2018-11-17Controller (Cubs girls)
25Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
26Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018Innsbruck2018-11-12Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)
27Antwerp Diamond Trophy 2018Wilrijk2018-10-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1)
28Flemish Championships 2018Wilrijk2018-04-13Controller (Senior ladies, Junior ladies 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
Judge (Advanced novice girls 2, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys 2, Basic novice A boys 1)
29Skate Copenhagen 2018Hvidovre2018-04-06Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Debs girls, Springs girls, Cubs girls)
30Austrian Championships 2018Wien2017-12-13Controller (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
31JGP Egna 2017Egna2017-10-11Judge (Junior ladies)
32Nebelhorn Trophy 2017Oberstdorf2017-09-27Judge (Senior ladies)
33World Team Trophy 2017Tokyo2017-04-20Judge (Senior men, Senior pairs)
34Dragon Trophy 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
35Tivoli Cup 2017Ljublana2017-02-09Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
36Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
37Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Junior ladies)
38Reykjavík International Games 2017Reykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
39Reykjavík International Games 2017 InterclubReykjavík2017-02-03Judge (Basic novice A girls, Pre-novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls)
40Austrian Championships 2017Graz2016-12-14Referee (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
41Austrian Championships 2016Innsbruck2015-12-16Referee (Advanced novice boys)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
4227th Golden BearZagreb2015-11-19Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1)
43Ice Challenge 2015Graz2015-10-27Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
4442. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2015-10-27Referee (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
Controller (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Judge (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys)
45JGP Zagreb 2015Zagreb2015-10-07Judge (Junior ladies)
46Coupe du Printemps 2015Luxembourg2015-03-13Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
47Austrian Championships 2015Dornbirn2014-12-17Referee (Basic novice A boys)
Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
4841. Leo Scheu MemorialGraz2014-11-11Judge (Advanced novice boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
49JGP Tallinn Cup 2014Tallinn2014-09-24Judge (Junior ladies, Junior pairs)
50Lombardia Trophy 2014Milano2014-09-18Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
51Lombardia Trophy Junior 2014Milano2014-09-18Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls)
523rd New Year's CupBratislava2014-01-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
53Austrian Championships 2014Salzburg2013-12-18Referee (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
54Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
55Austrian Championships 2013Wien2012-12-19Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
56Austrian Championships 2012Graz2011-12-15Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men)