Nadejda HODJEVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2)
2Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
3Bulgarian Championships 2018Sofia2018-11-16Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls)
4Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
5Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
6Geneva Ice Cup 2018 ISUGenève2018-04-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
7Geneva Ice Cup 2018Genève2018-04-12Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
830th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
930th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2018-03-24Judge (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
10Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
11Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs boys)
1211th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
1311th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
1429th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
1529th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2)
16Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017Genève2017-03-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
17Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
18Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
1910th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
2010th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
21Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
22Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
235th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
245th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
2528th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
2627th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
2727th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
28Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Cubs girls 2)
29Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
319th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
324th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
334th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
34JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior ladies)
3527th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
362nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
378th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
383rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2)
393rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
4015th Open d'AndorraCanillo2014-11-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
41Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
4225th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
4325th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2)
447th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
452nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Junior ladies)
462nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
47Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Judge (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
4814th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies)