Nadejda HODJEVA

BUL Bulgaria
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020Sofia2020-02-12Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
2Bulgarian Championships - BSF Awards 2020Sofia2020-02-07Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
313th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2020-01-16Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 1)
413th Skate HelenaBelgrade2020-01-15Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
5Bulgarian Championships 2019Sofia2019-11-29Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
6Skate Celje 2019 ISUCelje2019-11-22Judge (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice boys, Basic novice girls 2)
731th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2019-03-21Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
831th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2019-03-21Judge (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
9Sofia Trophy 2019Sofia2019-02-05Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
10Sofia Trophy Interclub 2019Sofia2019-02-05Judge (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls)
1112th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2019-01-17Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
1212th Skate HelenaBelgrade2019-01-16Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
13Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice girls 3, Basic novice girls 2)
14Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Judge (Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
15Bulgarian Championships 2018Sofia2018-11-16Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2, Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys, Basic girls, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
16Romanian Championship 2018Bucharest2018-10-25Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies)
17Crystal Skate of Romania 2018Bucharest2018-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls, Basic novice boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
18Geneva Ice Cup 2018 ISUGenève2018-04-12Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
19Geneva Ice Cup 2018Genève2018-04-12Judge (Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
2030th Coppa Europa ISUFolgaria2018-03-24Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
2130th Coppa EuropaFolgaria2018-03-24Judge (Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
22Sofia Trophy 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
23Sofia Trophy Interclub 2018Sofia2018-02-06Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Cubs boys)
2411th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
2511th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Judge (Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
2629th Coppa Europa ISUCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
2729th Coppa EuropaCanazei2017-03-30Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys)
28Coupe Meyrinoise Internationale 2017Genève2017-03-09Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys)
29Sofia Trophy 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
30Sofia Trophy Interclub 2017Sofia2017-02-08Judge (Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
3110th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Judge (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies)
3210th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Judge (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
33Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
34Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Judge (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
355th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
365th Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2016-10-18Judge (Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
3728th Coppa EuropaCanazei2016-04-02Judge (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
3827th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
3927th Sportland Trophy nonISUBudapest2016-03-02Judge (Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 2)
40Hellmut Seibt Memorial 2016Vienna2016-02-23Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Cubs girls 2)
41Sofia Trophy 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
42Sofia Trophy Interclub 2016Sofia2016-02-10Judge (Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1)
439th Skate HelenaBelgrade2016-01-19Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
444th Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2015-10-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men)
454th Denkova-Staviski Cup ISUSofia2015-10-20Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
46JGP Bratislava 2015Bratislava2015-08-19Judge (Junior ladies)
4727th Coppa EuropaCanazei2015-04-07Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 2)
482nd Ringhoffer CupPraha2015-02-17Judge (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
498th Skate HelenaBeograd2015-01-20Judge (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1)
503rd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2014-12-11Judge (Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
513rd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2014-12-11Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
5215th Open d'AndorraCanillo2014-11-20Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
53Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Judge (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
5425th Sportland Trophy ISUBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Senior ladies, Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2)
5525th Sportland TrophyBudapest2014-03-04Judge (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
567th Skate HelenaBelgrade2014-01-21Judge (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
572nd Denkova-Staviski CupSofia2013-11-29Judge (Junior ladies)
582nd Denkova-Staviski Cup Non ISUSofia2013-11-28Judge (Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
59Skate Celje 2013Celje2013-11-14Judge (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
6014th Crystal SkateBrasov2013-10-24Judge (Senior ladies, Senior men, Junior ladies, Junior men)