Anja BRATEC LESJAK

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
1Dragon Trophy 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Specialist (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies)
2Tivoli Cup 2019Ljublana2019-02-07Specialist (Intermediate novice boys, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice girls 1, Basic novice boys)
3Skate Celje 2018 ISUCelje2018-11-22Specialist (Junior men, Basic novice girls 1)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Intermediate novice girls, Basic novice boys)
4Skate Celje 2018Celje2018-11-22Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
5Dragon Trophy 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Specialist (Senior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Advanced novice boys)
6Tivoli Cup 2018Ljublana2018-02-08Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3)
711th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2018-01-23Specialist (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
811th Skate HelenaBelgrade2018-01-23Specialist (Cubs girls 2)
Assistant (Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1)
9Biellman Cup 2018Jesenice2018-01-21Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs girls 1, Cubs boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
10Skate Celje 2017 ISUCelje2017-11-22Specialist (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
Assistant (Junior men, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1)
11Skate Celje 2017Celje2017-11-22Specialist (Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Cubs girls 1)
1220th Merano CupMerano2017-11-15Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
1343. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
14Slovenia Open 2017Celje2017-09-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
1510th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
1610th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 3)
172nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
18Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
19Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
2028th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
213rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
22Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
23Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
24Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
25Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls)
26Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
2724th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys)
282nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
29Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
30Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
31Styrian Championships 2015 - 3rd eventCelje2015-02-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
32Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
331st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
34Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
3526th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
36Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 1)
3721st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Specialist (Novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
385th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs boys)
3923rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
40Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Specialist (Basic novice B boys)
414th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2011-10-27Specialist (Junior men, Novice girls, Novice boys, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile girls, Juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile boys, Pre-juvenile girls)
42Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
4318. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Assistant (Junior men, Novice boys)
44Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
45Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
46Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
4716. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Assistant (Novice boys)