Anja BRATEC LESJAK

SLO Slovenia
CompetitionCityDateRoles
120th Merano CupMerano2017-11-15Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
243. Leo Scheu Memorial ISUGraz2017-11-08Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
3Slovenia Open 2017Celje2017-09-02Specialist (Senior men)
Assistant (Senior ladies)
410th Skate Helena ISUBelgrade2017-01-20Assistant (Junior men, Junior ladies)
510th Skate HelenaBelgrade2017-01-18Specialist (Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys)
62nd Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2016-12-09Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Cubs girls 1, Cubs girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
7Skate Celje 2016 ISUCelje2016-11-26Specialist (Junior ladies)
Assistant (Junior men)
8Skate Celje 2016Celje2016-11-24Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
928th Golden BearZagreb2016-10-27Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
103rd Narcisa CupJesenice2016-03-23Specialist (Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
11Dragon Trophy 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
12Tivoli Cup 2016Ljublana2016-02-04Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Cubs girls 1, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls 2, Basic novice A girls 3)
13Slovenian Open Youth Championships 2016Celje2015-12-12Specialist (Cubs boys, Cubs girls)
14Slovenian championships 2016Celje2015-12-11Specialist (Senior ladies, Senior men)
Assistant (Basic novice A girls)
15Skate Celje 2015Celje2015-11-12Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Basic novice B girls 2, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Chicks girls 1, Chicks girls 2)
Assistant (Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3)
1624th Triglav TrophyJesenice2015-04-15Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls)
172nd Narcisa CupJesenice2015-04-15Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys)
18Dragon Trophy 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Assistant (Advanced novice girls)
19Tivoli Cup 2015Ljublana2015-02-12Specialist (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 2, Cubs girls 2, Cubs boys, Cubs girls 1, Chicks girls 2, Chicks girls 1, Chicks boys)
20Styrian Championships 2015 - 3rd eventCelje2015-02-08Specialist (Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Chicks girls)
21Slovenian championships 2015Bled2014-12-13Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Junior men, Advanced novice girls, Advanced novice boys, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls)
221st Lake Bled Ice ChallengeBled2014-11-28Specialist (Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls)
Assistant (Senior ladies, Junior ladies, Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B boys, Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A girls, Basic novice A boys)
23Skate Celje 2014Celje2014-11-13Specialist (Basic novice B boys, Chicks girls 2, Chicks boys, Chicks girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls, Basic novice B girls 1, Basic novice A girls 3, Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A boys, Basic novice A girls 2)
2426th Golden BearZagreb2014-11-06Assistant (Basic novice B girls, Basic novice A boys, Cubs girls, Cubs boys, Chicks girls, Chicks boys)
25Skate Celje 2012Celje2012-11-15Assistant (Basic novice A girls 1, Basic novice A girls 2)
2621st Triglav TrophyJesenice2012-04-04Specialist (Novice boys)
Assistant (Junior men)
275th Skate HelenaBelgrade2012-01-10Specialist (Junior men)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Basic novice B girls 1, Cubs boys)
2823rd Golden BearZagreb2011-11-24Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
29Skate Celje 2011Celje2011-11-10Specialist (Basic novice B boys)
304th Tirnavia Edea Ice CupTrnava2011-10-27Specialist (Junior men, Novice boys, Novice girls, Pre-novice girls, Pre-novice boys, Juvenile boys, Juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile girls, Pre-juvenile boys)
31Skate Celje 2009Celje2009-11-04Specialist (Junior men, Advanced novice girls 1)
Assistant (Advanced novice boys)
3218. Triglav TrophyJesenice2009-04-02Assistant (Junior men, Novice boys)
33Skate Celje 2008Celje2008-11-05Specialist (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1, Advanced novice girls 2)
Assistant (Junior ladies, Junior men)
34Slovenian championships 2008Bled2007-12-19Specialist (Advanced novice girls)
Assistant (Senior men, Senior ladies, Junior ladies)
35Skate Celje 2007Celje2007-11-08Assistant (Advanced novice boys, Advanced novice girls 1)
3616. Triglav TrophyJesenice2007-04-18Assistant (Novice boys)