Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Magnum Opens 2015
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lo
Lewis GIBSON
MAG
Senior men
Short program
0.00
5.10
details
3S
Lewis GIBSON
MAG
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
4.85
details
3T
Lewis GIBSON
MAG
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
4.74
details
2A
Jamie WRIGHT
EK
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.80
details
2A
Lewis GIBSON
MAG
Senior men
Short program
0.17
3.80
details
2Lz
Samuel MCALLISTER
SHE
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lo
Suzi MURRAY
MAG
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.28
details
2F
Lana BAGEN
MUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Samuel MCALLISTER
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Lana BAGEN
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Elé SILVESTER
MAG
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2F
Chelsea KIRKUM
AUC
Level 5 girls
Free skating
0.30
2.20
details
2S
Lana BAGEN
MUR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Rowena MACKESSACK-LEITCH
EK
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Samuel MCALLISTER
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Charlie Kaye ANDERSON
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Sylvhanna HORNE
KYL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Kaili TYE
SHE
Level 6 girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
1A
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Lana BAGEN
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Edward APPLEBY
CHE
Level 6 boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1F
Zoe TEMPLETON
AYR
Level 2 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1F
Eilidh DUTTHORN
AYR
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Ellie HOLMES
MAG
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Heather KILPATRICK
AUC
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Chloe CAMERON
WAT
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Lucy MURRAY
KYL
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lo
Ruby BOYD
MOR
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.70
details
1Lz
Demi MATHIESON
ABR
Level 3 girls
Free skating
0.03
0.63
details
1S
Rebecca HAINING
NLK
Beginner girls
Free skating
0.20
0.60
details
1T
Erin MAURICE
OLY
Level 1 girls
Free skating
0.07
0.47
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences