Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Magnum Opens 2015
Auchenharvie Ice Rink
, Auchenharvie
Great Britain
5 - 8 Mar, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Lewis GIBSON
57.47
1
details
98.88
1
details
156.35
2
Jamie WRIGHT
51.25
2
details
51.25
3
Kyle Gerald STEWART
29.56
3
details
29.56
Senior ladies
1
Natasha MCKAY
33.15
3
details
67.32
1
details
100.47
2
Michelle CALLISON
35.37
1
details
62.57
3
details
97.94
3
Lana BAGEN
33.79
2
details
63.33
2
details
97.12
Junior men
1
Samuel MCALLISTER
29.18
2
details
58.71
1
details
87.89
2
Ruaridh FISHER
36.52
1
details
36.52
Junior ladies
1
Lana BAGEN
36.47
1
details
59.02
1
details
95.49
2
Sylvhanna HORNE
29.16
2
details
55.26
2
details
84.42
3
Suzi MURRAY
28.64
3
details
55.10
3
details
83.74
Advanced novice girls
1
Elé SILVESTER
25.16
1
details
39.70
2
details
64.86
2
Shelby SIMMERS
22.91
3
details
39.86
1
details
62.77
3
Lucy MERRILEES
24.58
2
details
36.44
5
details
61.02
Level 7 boys
1
Greig SMITH
26.02
1
details
Level 7 girls
1
Sara KERACHER
35.27
1
details
2
Teigan HORNE
32.15
2
details
3
Amy MORRIS
29.23
3
details
Level 6 boys
1
Edward APPLEBY
24.39
1
details
2
Harry WALFORD
20.37
2
details
3
Elliot APPLEBY
18.89
3
details
Level 6 girls
1
Cara MCCABE
29.13
1
details
2
Christy KING
28.28
2
details
3
Christie SHANNON
27.54
3
details
Level 5 boys
1
Lewis DARRAH
21.36
1
details
Level 5 girls
1
Sophie BAIN
28.16
1
details
2
Megan CARROLL
27.26
2
details
3
Zharia HORNE
26.57
3
details
Level 4 boys
1
Andrew FLEMING
22.86
1
details
2
Jamie LOCKHART
18.89
2
details
Level 4 girls
1
Rebecca GEDDES
25.04
1
details
2
Amber BAIRD
23.35
2
details
3
Lucy GARDINER
22.28
3
details
Level 3 boys
1
Luke EMERY
17.48
1
details
Level 3 girls
1
Demi MATHIESON
20.97
1
details
2
Brodi MACLEOD
20.90
2
details
3
Megan MCGEACHY
20.69
3
details
Level 2 boys
1
Owen LOCKHART
16.73
1
details
2
Cameron BROWN
13.06
2
details
Level 2 girls
1
Louise FALCONER
21.37
1
details
2
Zoe TEMPLETON
20.11
2
details
3
Chloe MAYS
18.83
3
details
Level 1 boys
1
Niall LINGARD
14.17
1
details
2
Hayden BELL
13.48
2
details
3
Luke MCCALLUM
13.37
3
details
Level 1 girls 1
1
Erin MAURICE
18.00
1
details
2
Payton WILKINSON
17.47
2
details
3
Amy COOK
16.71
3
details
Level 1 girls 2
1
Eloise MCNULTY
20.34
1
details
2
Emily DALE
19.73
2
details
3
Sarah TUNNICLIFFE
19.26
3
details
Beginner boys
1
Luke WAKENELL
12.40
1
details
2
Ben GILMOUR
12.25
2
details
3
Alexander WILSON
11.57
3
details
Beginner girls 1
1
Amber KENNY
15.97
1
details
2
Zara LYNN
14.43
2
details
3
Gabrielle MABERLY
13.46
3
details
Beginner girls 2
1
Vivienne BOYD
17.20
1
details
2
Hannah TUNNICLIFFE
15.60
2
details
3
Louise PATTERSON
15.52
3
details
Beginner girls 3
1
Lucy MURRAY
18.52
1
details
2
Ruby BOYD
17.83
2
details
3
Rebecca HAINING
16.80
3
details
Beginner girls 4
1
Danniella MCGARRITY
16.50
1
details
2
Brooke ARCHIBALD
14.76
2
details
3
Brodie SNEDDON
14.59
3
details
Beginner girls 5
1
Lauren FLEMING
14.97
1
details
2
Tiegan MOLLOY
13.50
2
details
3
Jessica FOWLIE
13.17
3
details