Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Elit 6 i 2010-11
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Emily WESTERMARK
ALT
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Emily WESTERMARK
ALT
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Isabelle Ö OLSSON
ORN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Rebecka EMANUELSSON
ALT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Rosanna SOUFIZADEH
LTZ
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Rosanna SOUFIZADEH
LTZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Christine ADRIAN
GOI
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
4.00
details
CCoSp4
Christine ADRIAN
GOI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
4.00
details
LSp4
Felicia BRUCE
ORN
Novice U15 girls
Short program
1.00
3.70
details
LSp4
Felicia BRUCE
ORN
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
1.00
3.70
details
FCSSp4
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
GOK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.67
3.67
details
CCoSp3
Cornelia NILSSON
VAL
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Ella WADERUP
MAL
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Esmeralda ANDERSSON
TYO
Novice U15 girls
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Esmeralda ANDERSSON
TYO
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Malin SVENSSON
HEL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
GOK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CCoSp3
Rebecka EMANUELSSON
ALT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Rebecka EMANUELSSON
ALT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCoSp4
Sofia WOLLERT
ALI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Isabelle Ö OLSSON
ORN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp4
Ida SULTAN
ISD
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.50
details
FCSp3
Josefin TALJEGÅRD
GOK
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Rosanna SOUFIZADEH
LTZ
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Mikaela DAHLÖF
TRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
CCSp3
Ida SULTAN
ISD
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp2
Rosanna SOUFIZADEH
LTZ
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
3.13
details
LSp3
Malin SVENSSON
HEL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
3.07
details
CCoSp2
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Ida SULTAN
ISD
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.00
details
CCoSp2
Mikaela DAHLÖF
TRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.00
details
FSSp3
Esmeralda ANDERSSON
TYO
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
FSSp3
Fredrica LASOME
ALT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
FSSp2
Isabelle Ö OLSSON
ORN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.63
details
CSSp3
Linda PIHLQUIST
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.60
details
FCCoSp2
Christine ADRIAN
GOI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CoSp3
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SLN
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
CoSp3
Nora FALK
LUN
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.50
details
LSp2
Hannah WESTANDER
ALT
Novice U13 girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Lina WINGREN
LIN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Lina WINGREN
LIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Pålina BOUKOV
LUN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.40
details
CCoSp1
Malin SVENSSON
HEL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
CSSp2
Linnea WITTZELL
MAL
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCoSp3
Michaela JOHANSSON
GTK
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
-0.20
2.30
details
FCSp1
Ida SULTAN
ISD
Senior ladies
Short program
0.17
2.07
details
FSSp1
Victoria ENGLUND
TYO
Novice U13 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FSSp1
Felicia BRUCE
ORN
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Linda PIHLQUIST
KUN
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCoSp2
Josefine NIKLASSON
SOL
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCoSp2
Mikaela DAHLÖF
TRO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CSp2
Malin GÖRANSSON
HEL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.80
details
LSp1
Veronika AZIZOVA
VAL
Junior ladies
Short program
0.17
1.67
details
CoSp1
Andrea FAHLANDER
ORE
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.60
details
CoSp1
Anna KARLSSON
SKO
Novice U15 girls
Free skating
-0.10
1.60
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences