Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Lounakeskus Trophy 2015
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3S
Sindra KRIISA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.23
4.39
details
2A
Kristina LISOVSKAJA
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
3.63
details
2A
Alicia TSINGISSER
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.63
details
2A
Alicia TSINGISSER
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.63
details
2Lz
Laura Britt JÄRVSOO
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.51
details
2Lz
Sindra KRIISA
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.20
2.51
details
2Lz
Helena VOLMER
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.51
details
2F
Alicia TSINGISSER
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.39
details
2Lo
Ida LUND
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
2.10
details
2S
Amanda SALMINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ida KIIVERI
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ida LUND
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Katjaana KANNINEN
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Elina RANCANE
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2S
Olesya SEMICHEVA
RUS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.13
1.43
details
2T
Laura SIRKKA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Karina BOJKOVA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Aleksandra SHLAHOVA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Louna PENTTINEN
FIN
Novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Ivan MIHHAJLOV
EST
Basic novice A boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Gioia PUCCI
EST
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Arlet LEVANDI
EST
Cubs boys
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Kristina STAHHOVSKAJA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Dominika BLUDOVA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1Lz
Elza CAUNE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.73
details
1F
Dominika BLUDOVA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.63
details
1Lo
Kristina KACHKINA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
0.57
details
1S
Varvara CHEREMNYKH
RUS
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.13
0.53
details
1T
Aleksis ADAMS
FRA
Pre-chicks boys
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
1T
Aino TONTERI
FIN
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
-0.03
0.37
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences