Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
9th Narcisa Cup
Apr 10, Jesenice
31st Triglav Trophy
Apr 10, Jesenice
Skate Copenhagen 2024
Apr 05, Hvidovre
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
29th Golden Bear
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3A
Graham NEWBERRY
GBR
Senior men
Short program
2.00
10.50
details
3Lz
Gabriele FRANGIPANI
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.47
6.47
details
3Lz
Artemiy KOSITSYN
SUI
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
6.47
details
3Lo
Daniel GRASSL
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.23
5.84
details
3F
Dasa GRM
SLO
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.47
5.77
details
3F
Matilda ALGOTSSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.47
5.77
details
3F
Filip SCERBA
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.47
5.77
details
3S
Diana NIKITINA
LAT
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.70
5.54
details
3T
Adrien BANNISTER
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.47
5.20
details
2A
Edward APPLEBY
GBR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
1.00
4.30
details
2Lz
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.60
details
2F
Romana KAISER
LIE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.29
details
2Lo
Mikaela SEGER
SWE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.18
details
2S
Mihaela Stimac ROJTINIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Pia OMOVSEK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Pia OMOVSEK
SLO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2T
Marina PIREDDA
ITA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Halah THOMAS
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Miranda LUNDGREN
SWE
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Taja DOVGAN
SLO
Basic novice A girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Bela Nika OZEK
SLO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Filip SCERBA
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Casper JOHANSSON
SWE
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Karla CORALIC
CRO
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Neza Rikke RUTAR
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1Lz
Vita KAS
SLO
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
details
1F
Brigitta Éva INCZE
HUN
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.05
0.55
details
1Lo
Zahra LARI
UAE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Tara PLAHUTAR
CRO
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.05
0.45
details
1T
Brigita KRMPOTIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Claudia KRIZMANIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Klara KRMPOTIC
CRO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences