Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Skate Malmö 2024
Mar 15, Malmö
Sonja Henie Trophy Interclub 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Sonja Henie Trophy 2024
Mar 08, Oslo
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Neza Rikke RUTAR
DKK Stanko Bloudek Ljubljana (SBL)
Slovenia
Best elements
Season
Series
Category
-
2023-24
2022-23
2021-22
2020-21
2019-20
2018-19
2017-18
2016-17
-
Dragon trophy
European criterium
Golden bear
Santa Claus Cup
Skate Celje
Skate Helena
Sofia trophy
Tirnavia cup
Tivoli cup
Slovenian championships
International competitions
-
Advanced novice
Basic novice
Cubs
Chicks
Short program
Free skating
Total
Competition
City
Date
Category
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
1
Dragon Trophy 2024
Ljublana
2024-02-09
Advanced novice
26.93
22
details
55.67
10
details
82.60
15
2
Sofia Trophy 2024 nonISU
Sofia
2024-01-30
Advanced novice
31.84
9
details
55.23
15
details
87.07
13
3
Biellman Cup 2024
Jesenice
2024-01-14
Advanced novice
49.42
3
details
4
17th Skate Helena
Belgrade
2024-01-03
Advanced novice
30.61
7
details
48.85
11
details
79.46
9
5
Slovenian championships 2024
Ljubljana
2023-12-16
Advanced novice
31.37
2
details
53.94
3
details
85.31
2
6
Skate Celje 2023
Celje
2023-11-16
Advanced novice
29.18
18
details
52.40
17
details
81.58
18
7
15th Tirnavia Ice Cup
Trnava
2023-10-27
Advanced novice
29.10
19
details
53.69
13
details
82.79
18
8
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2023
Kranj
2023-10-07
Advanced novice
55.15
2
details
9
8th Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2023-04-13
Basic novice
40.72
1
details
10
Tanja's Memorial 2023
Bled
2023-02-25
Basic novice
41.55
1
details
11
Bellu Memorial Interclub 2023
Otopeni
2023-02-22
Basic novice
38.32
1
details
12
Tivoli Cup 2023
Ljublana
2023-02-09
Basic novice
39.36
1
details
13
Sofia Trophy 2023 nonISU
Sofia
2023-02-03
Basic novice
37.04
1
details
14
16th Skate Helena Interclub
Belgrade
2023-01-19
Basic novice
40.79
1
details
15
Biellman Cup 2023
Jesenice
2023-01-08
Basic novice
41.48
1
details
16
Slovenian championships 2023
Jesenice
2022-12-17
Basic novice
29.23
1
details
40.25
1
details
69.48
1
17
16th Santa Claus Cup ISU
Budapest
2022-11-28
Basic novice
41.17
3
details
18
Skate Celje 2022
Celje
2022-11-17
Basic novice
38.76
3
details
19
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2022
Kranj
2022-10-08
Basic novice
40.69
1
details
20
Sebestyen Cup 2022
Budapest
2022-03-31
Basic novice
38.37
2
details
21
Bellu Memorial Interclub 2022
Otopeni
2022-02-23
Basic novice
39.90
3
details
22
Tivoli Cup 2022
Ljublana
2022-02-10
Basic novice
40.42
2
details
23
15th Skate Helena
Belgrade
2022-01-19
Basic novice
41.25
3
details
24
Biellman Cup 2022
Jesenice
2022-01-09
Basic novice
39.54
1
details
25
Slovenian championships 2022
Celje
2021-12-18
Basic novice
27.99
2
details
47.08
2
details
75.07
2
26
15th Santa Claus Cup
Budapest
2021-12-06
Basic novice
39.98
4
details
27
Skate Celje 2021 ISU
Celje
2021-11-19
Basic novice
39.56
2
details
28
Slovenian championships 2021
Kranj
2021-11-13
Basic novice
35.12
2
details
29
Zaki's Flip 2021
Bled
2021-10-16
Basic novice
35.74
1
details
30
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2021
Kranj
2021-09-26
Basic novice
32.20
1
details
31
Skate Helena Mini 2021
Belgrade
2021-04-14
Cubs
38.98
1
details
32
Sofia Trophy Interclub 2021
Sofia
2021-02-26
Cubs
41.73
3
details
33
Ljubljana Cup 2020
Ljubljana
2020-12-19
Cubs
37.07
1
details
34
Zaki's Flip 2020
Bled
2020-03-01
Cubs
35.40
1
details
35
Sofia Trophy Interclub 2020
Sofia
2020-02-12
Cubs
34.97
6
details
36
Tivoli Cup 2020
Ljublana
2020-01-31
Cubs
36.83
1
details
37
Tivoli Cup 2020
Ljublana
2020-01-31
Basic novice
36.30
4
details
38
Biellman Cup 2020
Jesenice
2020-01-26
Cubs
33.26
1
details
39
13th Skate Helena
Belgrade
2020-01-15
Cubs
32.64
4
details
40
Slovenian Youth Championships 2020
Ljubljana
2019-12-14
Cubs
37.53
2
details
41
Skate Celje 2019
Celje
2019-11-21
Cubs
33.99
3
details
42
31st Golden Bear
Zagreb
2019-10-24
Cubs
34.46
1
details
43
Gorenjski Trojni Axel 2019
Kranj
2019-10-12
Cubs
28.98
1
details
44
6th Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2019-04-10
Chicks
27.70
2
details
45
Skate Victoria 2019
Sofia
2019-04-09
Chicks
36.91
3
details
46
31th Coppa Europa
Folgaria
2019-03-21
Chicks
33.18
5
details
47
Tivoli Cup 2019
Ljublana
2019-02-07
Chicks
30.77
2
details
48
Biellman Cup 2019
Jesenice
2019-01-27
Chicks
30.34
1
details
49
12th Skate Helena
Belgrade
2019-01-16
Chicks
29.40
1
details
50
Slovenian Youth Championships 2019
Bled
2018-12-15
Chicks
32.70
1
details
51
12th Santa Claus Cup
Budapest
2018-11-25
Chicks
24.16
9
video
52
Skate Celje 2018
Celje
2018-11-22
Chicks
29.03
3
details
53
Inge Solar Memorial Alpen Trophy Junior 2018
Innsbruck
2018-11-12
Chicks
21.89
1
details
54
30th Golden Bear
Zagreb
2018-10-25
Chicks
27.10
3
details
55
Geneva Ice Cup 2018
Genève
2018-04-12
Chicks
19.93
3
details
56
5th Narcisa Cup
Jesenice
2018-04-04
Chicks
26.76
1
details
57
Jégmadár Cup 2018
Székesfehérvár
2018-03-31
Chicks
26.53
2
details
58
30th Coppa Europa
Folgaria
2018-03-24
Chicks
23.98
4
details
59
Tivoli Cup 2018
Ljublana
2018-02-08
Chicks
20.40
3
details
60
11th Skate Helena
Belgrade
2018-01-23
Chicks
21.36
5
details
61
Biellman Cup 2018
Jesenice
2018-01-21
Chicks
23.34
1
details
62
Skate Celje 2017
Celje
2017-11-22
Chicks
16.94
7
details
63
29th Golden Bear
Zagreb
2017-10-26
Chicks
16.18
15
details
64
Tivoli Cup 2017
Ljublana
2017-02-09
Chicks
13.40
12
details
65
Slovenian Youth Championships 2017
Jesenice
2016-12-17
Chicks
6.29
19
details
Is the name of the skater incorrectly spelled?