Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
British Championships 2013
Type
Name
Club
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Isabella LARKIN
SWI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.80
4.30
details
FCCoSp4
Kelly HARRISON
HUL
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.40
3.90
details
CCoSp3
Danielle HARRISON
BAS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.75
3.75
details
LSp4
Lana BAGEN
MUR
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.70
video
LSp4
Lana BAGEN
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
video
FSSp4
Phillip HARRIS
COV
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3
Danielle HARRISON
BAS
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Harry MATTICK
COV
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FCSSp4
Amani FANCY
ECO
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCSp4
Kelly HARRISON
HUL
Senior ladies
Short program
0.20
3.40
details
FCSp3
Isabella LARKIN
SWI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Graham NEWBERRY
LVL
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.30
details
LSp3
Danielle HARRISON
BAS
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.75
3.15
details
FSSp3
Jamie WHITEMAN
NOT
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Harry MATTICK
COV
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Aarron LEE
AXP
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
FCSSp3
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
OLY
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CCoSp2
Lana BAGEN
MUR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.40
2.90
video
FCSp2
Jack NEWBERRY
LVL
Junior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
FCCoSp2
Jenna MCCORKELL
DDE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.70
details
FCCoSp2
Carmen LEE
SWI
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.20
2.70
details
FSSp2
Saskia KOULIKOVA
HUL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.55
details
FSSp2
Christopher BLAND
GUI
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.25
2.55
details
CSSp2
Jamie WHITEMAN
NOT
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
2.55
details
CSSp2
Christopher BLAND
GUI
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.25
2.55
details
FCSSp2
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Junior men
Free skating
0.25
2.55
details
CCSp2
Phillip HARRIS
COV
Senior men
Short program
0.20
2.50
details
LSp2
Carmen LEE
SWI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Natasha MCKAY
DDE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Anastasia VAIPAN-LAW
OLY
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Anna Victoria LITVINENKO
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Danni TEWNION
DDE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Emily Jane STUART
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Saki YOSHIMOTO
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
LSp2
Serena HOWARD
GUI
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.40
details
FLSp2
Daniel AGGIANO
SHE
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.40
details
CCoSp1
Emily Jane STUART
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.25
2.25
details
CCSp1
Phillip HARRIS
COV
Senior men
Free skating
0.10
2.10
details
FCSp1
Peter James HALLAM
SHE
Junior men
Short program
0.13
2.03
details
FSSp1
Jamie WRIGHT
SHE
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
LSp1
Kloe ROZGONYI
NOT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
2.00
details
CUSp2
Gemma FERGUSSON
OLY
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CSSp1
Ryan CUTHELL
EK
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.00
1.90
details
FCCoSp1
Ashley MITCHELL
EK
Junior ladies
Free skating
-0.12
1.88
details
LSpB
Molly LANAGHAN
SHE
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.38
1.58
details
FCSpB
James HORROCKS
BPL
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
-0.08
1.52
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences