Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Gliss Extra 2022
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Arlet LEVANDI
EST
Senior men
Short program
0.93
4.43
details
CCoSp4
Emelie Louise RINNE
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.93
4.43
details
FCCoSp4
Kerttu KUOPPAMÄKI
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.70
4.20
details
CCoSp3
Sofia NEKRASSOVA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
1.10
4.10
details
FCSp4
Arlet LEVANDI
EST
Senior men
Short program
0.85
4.05
details
FCSp4
Arlet LEVANDI
EST
Senior men
Free skating
0.85
4.05
details
CSSp4
Arlet LEVANDI
EST
Senior men
Short program
0.90
3.90
details
FSSp4
Lidia HAULA
FIN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.60
3.60
details
CSSp3
Yehor KURTSEV
UKR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.78
3.38
details
FCSp3
Marta Helene PRANGEL
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.56
3.36
details
FCSp3
Nicole ERIK
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.56
3.36
details
FCSp3
Emelie Louise RINNE
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.56
3.36
details
FCCoSp3
Nicole ERIK
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.30
3.30
details
FSSp3
Yehor KURTSEV
UKR
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.69
3.29
details
CCoSp2
Mia KASPAROVICHA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
CCoSp2
Elizaveta ANIKINA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
CCoSp2
Katalina SERATINSKA
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.67
3.17
details
LSp3
Elina GOIDINA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.72
3.12
details
LSp3
Stefania ZAGOROVSKAJA
EST
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.72
3.12
details
CSSp2
Emma TEDERSOO
EST
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.69
2.99
details
FCSSp3
Ilya NESTEROV
EST
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.35
2.95
details
FSSp2
Annika PELLONMAA
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.46
2.76
details
FCCoSp2
Jelizaveta DAVYDOVA
EST
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.75
details
SSp3
Paula BELEVICHA
LAT
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.63
2.73
details
FCSp2
Emilija OZOLA
LAT
Junior ladies
Short program
0.38
2.68
details
FCSSp2
Elizaveta IAKHNIS
EST
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.38
2.68
details
CCSp2
Sofija BASINA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.31
2.61
details
CCSp2
Alisa SLJUSAREVA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.31
2.61
details
CSp3
Emilija OZOLA
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.15
2.45
details
CCoSp3V
Linda DZERVE
LAT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.15
2.40
details
CSSp1
Elizaveta ANIKINA
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.44
2.34
details
CCoSp1
Emelie Louise RINNE
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
LSp2
Pihla PITKÄNEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.32
2.22
details
CCoSp2V
Martaliis KUSLAP
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.25
2.13
details
FSSp1
Vilina TOLONEN
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCoSpB
Sendija MAHERE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.28
1.98
details
FCSp1
Silja NUORSAARI
FIN
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
0.06
1.96
details
FCSSp1
Eva-Angelina KLEPIKOV
EST
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.06
1.96
details
SSp2
Ava VAULA
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.32
1.92
details
SSp2
Dominika KOLTSINA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.32
1.92
details
CSSpB
Sendija MAHERE
LAT
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.27
1.87
details
CSSp2V
Ksenija BORODULINA
LAT
Basic novice girls
Free skating
0.12
1.85
details
CCoSp1V
Martaliis KUSLAP
EST
Junior ladies
Short program
0.25
1.75
details
FCSSpB
Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.05
1.65
details
SSp1
Natalie TIEVA
FIN
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.30
1.60
details
LSp1
Johanna Eliise RAHENDI
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.05
1.55
details
FCSpB
Annika VUORELA
FIN
Intermediate novice girls
Free skating
-0.11
1.49
details
CSSp1V
Emilia DRATSENKO
EST
Springs girls
Free skating
0.05
1.48
details
CUSpB
Anna SMILTS
LAT
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
-0.05
1.45
details
CCoSpBV
Marii REPNAU
EST
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.17
1.45
details
CSp1
Elizaveta-Viktorija RAVINSKAJA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.40
details
FCSSp1V
Kira KUUSISTO
FIN
Basic novice girls
Free skating
-0.09
1.34
details
SSpB
Enni Sofia RUIKKALA
EST
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.11
1.21
details
CoSpBV
Eevi PIRTTINEN
FIN
Chicks girls
Free skating
-0.04
1.09
details
USpB
Saskia VIIMSALU
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
0.07
1.07
details
CSpB
Ekaterina DÕRLOVA
EST
Pre-chicks girls
Free skating
-0.07
1.03
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences