Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
13th Merano Cup
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
CCoSp4
Paolo BACCHINI
ITA
Senior men
Short program
1.00
4.50
video
CCoSp4
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Short program
1.00
4.50
details
FCSp4
Bahia TALEB
FRA
Junior ladies
Short program
0.83
4.03
details
CCoSp3
Paolo BACCHINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.83
3.83
video
LSp4
Anais VENTARD
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
1.00
3.70
details
FCCoSp4
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.67
details
FCCoSp4
Daria ZAYCHENKO
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.67
details
FCCoSp4
Jessica FÜSSINGER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.67
details
FSSp4
Javier RAYA
ESP
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Takahito MURA
JPN
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Javier RAYA
ESP
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Paolo BACCHINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
FSSp4
Linnea MELLGREN
SWE
Senior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
FSSp4
Linnea MELLGREN
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3
Kristoffer BERNTSSON
SWE
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
FCCoSp3
Dominika MURCKOVA
SVK
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Kim LUCINE
MON
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Kristoffer BERNTSSON
SWE
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
details
CSSp4
Paolo BACCHINI
ITA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.50
video
CSSp4
Miroslav DVORAK
CZE
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.50
details
LSp3
Anais VENTARD
FRA
Junior ladies
Short program
1.00
3.40
details
CCSp4
Fabio MASCARELLO
ITA
Senior men
Short program
0.17
3.37
details
CCoSp2
Fleur MAXWELL
LUX
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.83
3.33
details
FCSSp4
Christina ERDEL
GER
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.33
details
CCSp3
Javier RAYA
ESP
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.30
details
FCSp3
Anais VENTARD
FRA
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.33
3.13
details
FSSp3
Pavel KASKA
CZE
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Denis WIECZOREK
GER
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
FSSp3
Thomas SOSNIAK
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Jono PARTRIDGE
GBR
Senior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Thomas SOSNIAK
FRA
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CSSp3
Cesare BELLOMO
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.50
3.10
details
FCSSp3
Jono PARTRIDGE
GBR
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
3.10
details
CUSp4
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.17
3.07
details
CoSp4
Nicole GRAF
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
3.00
details
FCCoSp2
Martina BOCEK
CZE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.33
2.83
details
CCSp2
Takahito MURA
JPN
Senior men
Short program
0.50
2.80
details
CCSp2
Takahito MURA
JPN
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSp3
Viktoria HELGESSON
SWE
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
FSSp2
Georgi KENCHADZE
BUL
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSSp2
Paul FENTZ
GER
Junior men
Free skating
0.50
2.80
details
CSp4
Sindra KRIISA
EST
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.17
2.77
details
SSp3
Kim LUCINE
MON
Senior men
Free skating
0.50
2.60
details
LSp2
Malin MAGNUSSON-RUF
SWE
Junior ladies
Short program
0.67
2.57
details
FUSp3
Kim LUCINE
MON
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.40
details
CoSp3
Romy BÜHLER
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
-0.10
2.40
details
CCoSp1
Pavel KASKA
CZE
Senior men
Free skating
0.33
2.33
details
FCSp2
Denis WIECZOREK
GER
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Manuel KOLL
AUT
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Thomas SOSNIAK
FRA
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Joyce DEN HOLLANDER
NED
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
Senior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Anastasia KONONENKO
UKR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Joyce DEN HOLLANDER
NED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Sonia LAFUENTE
ESP
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Giorgio SETTEMBRINI
ITA
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Paul FENTZ
GER
Junior men
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Emma Frida ANDERSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Petra POSCHNER
GER
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Emma Frida ANDERSEN
DEN
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp2
Petra POSCHNER
GER
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.30
details
FCSp1
Jono PARTRIDGE
GBR
Senior men
Short program
0.17
2.07
details
FSSp1
Miroslav DVORAK
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Nicole GRAF
SUI
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Giorgio SETTEMBRINI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
FCCoSp1
Manon Van HUYGEVOORT
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CCSp1
Pavel KASKA
CZE
Senior men
Short program
0.00
2.00
details
CCSp1
Miroslav DVORAK
CZE
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.00
details
CSSp1
Georgi KENCHADZE
BUL
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CSSp1
Girts JEKABSONS
LAT
Senior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
CSSp1
Giorgio SETTEMBRINI
ITA
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FCSSp1
Manon Van HUYGEVOORT
NED
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.90
details
FUSp1
Paolo BACCHINI
ITA
Senior men
Short program
0.00
1.70
video
CUSp1
Manol ATANASOV
BUL
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.70
details
LSp1
Joyce DEN HOLLANDER
NED
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Jennifer SEYFFER
SUI
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Nastasiya LOBACHEVSKAYA
CZE
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
LSp1
Samra KULJANCIC
AUT
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.50
details
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences