Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Kaunas Ice Christmas Cup 2014
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3Lz
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.53
6.53
video
3Lo
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.53
5.63
video
3S
Laurynas VONZODAS
LTU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
4.20
video
2A
Elzbieta KROPA
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.50
3.80
video
2Lz
Edvinas APITIONOK
LTU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.31
video
2Lz
Laurynas VONZODAS
LTU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
2.31
video
2Lz
Dovile DIDZGALVYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.31
video
2Lz
Greta MORKYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Short program
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Dovile DIDZGALVYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
video
2Lz
Greta MORKYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
details
2Lz
Kamile LINAUSKAITE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
2.31
video
2F
Ksenija MATVIENKO
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.23
2.13
video
2Lo
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
LTU
Advanced novice boys
Free skating
0.23
2.03
details
2S
Edvinas APITIONOK
LTU
Junior men
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Agne POSKEVICIUTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Mariya MINEVICH
BLR
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE
LTU
Junior ladies
Free skating
0.00
1.43
video
2S
Daryia KRUPICH
BLR
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Auguste NORBUTAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
2S
Lukrecija EIDUKEVICIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
1.43
details
1A
Mikita STSIAPANKOU
BLR
Advanced novice boys
Short program
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Anastasija JAKUBOVSKAJA
LTU
Basic novice B girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1A
Auguste NORBUTAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.20
1.30
details
1Lz
Emilija SVENCIONYTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.20
0.80
video
1F
Gabriele NORVAISAITE
LTU
Cubs girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Nojus GAURILCIKAS
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Adrianna PAULAVETS
BLR
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Viktorija MICHALOVSKA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1F
Ksenija MOROZOVA
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
video
1Lo
Nojus GAURILCIKAS
LTU
Chicks boys
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1Lo
Edilija DRASUTYTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.55
details
1S
Varvara ZHDANOVA
RUS
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1S
Austeja PIECIUTE
LTU
Chicks girls
Free skating
0.00
0.44
details
1T
Yelizaveta AUSIUKEVICH
BLR
Senior ladies
Free skating
0.00
0.40
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences