Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Tallinn Trophy Kids 2024
May 10, Tallinn
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy 2024
May 03, Bankok
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Thailand Open Figure Skating Trophy Interclub 2024
May 02, Bangkok
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
World Championship 2010
Senior pairs
23 - 28 Mar, 2010
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Country
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Qing PANG
/
Jian TONG
CHN
75.28
1
details
136.11
1
details
211.39
2
Aliona SAVCHENKO
/
Robin SZOLKOWY
GER
69.52
3
details
135.22
2
details
204.74
3
Yuko KAVAGUTI
/
Alexander SMIRNOV
RUS
73.12
2
details
130.67
3
details
203.79
4
Maria MUKHORTOVA
/
Maxim TRANKOV
RUS
69.48
4
details
127.91
4
details
197.39
5
Dan ZHANG
/
Hao ZHANG
CHN
69.20
5
details
126.58
5
details
195.78
6
Jessica DUBE
/
Bryce DAVISON
CAN
59.36
8
details
117.71
6
details
177.07
7
Caydee DENNEY
/
Jeremy BARRETT
USA
60.52
6
details
111.95
8
details
172.47
8
Vera BAZAROVA
/
Yuri LARIONOV
RUS
59.78
7
details
112.26
7
details
172.04
9
Amanda EVORA
/
Mark LADWIG
USA
57.74
9
details
108.22
9
details
165.96
10
Anabelle LANGLOIS
/
Cody HAY
CAN
54.40
12
details
100.32
10
details
154.72
11
Stefania BERTON
/
Ondrej HOTAREK
ITA
54.58
11
details
95.20
11
details
149.78
12
Vanessa JAMES
/
Yannick BONHEUR
FRA
55.60
10
details
90.98
13
details
146.58
13
Anaïs MORAND
/
Antoine DORSAZ
SUI
53.70
13
video
90.76
14
video
144.46
14
Maylin HAUSCH
/
Daniel WENDE
GER
49.74
14
details
93.24
12
details
142.98
15
Joanna SULEJ
/
Mateusz CHRUSCINSKI
POL
48.14
15
video
90.12
15
video
138.26
16
Stacey KEMP
/
David KING
GBR
45.14
16
details
87.73
16
details
132.87
17
Huibo DONG
/
Yiming WU
CHN
43.08
17
details
43.08
18
Maria SERGEJEVA
/
Ilja GLEBOV
EST
41.94
18
details
41.94
19
Lubov BAKIROVA
/
Mikalai KAMIANCHUK
BLR
41.44
19
details
41.44
20
Amanda SUNYOTO-YANG
/
Darryll SULINDRO-YANG
TPE
41.28
20
details
41.28
21
Jessica CRENSHAW
/
Chad TSAGRIS
GRE
40.36
21
details
40.36
22
Ekaterina KOSTENKO
/
Roman TALAN
UKR
39.18
22
details
39.18
23
Nina IVANOVA
/
Fillip ZALEVSKI
BUL
36.84
23
details
36.84
24
Gabriela CERMANOVA
/
Martin HANULAK
SVK
35.18
24
details
35.18
25
Danielle MONTALBANO
/
Evgeni KRASNOPOLSKI
ISR
32.02
25
details
32.02