Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Class
Elit 10 i 2014-15
Junior ladies
14 - 15 Feb, 2015
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
No
Name
Club
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
1
Clara CALLNE
LUL
40.87
1
details
66.93
1
details
107.80
2
Elin SIEVERT
LIN
39.67
2
details
64.27
2
details
103.94
3
Elsa SPENNINGE
LUN
29.94
10
details
63.81
4
details
93.75
4
Olivia JENGARD
TIB
29.04
12
details
60.20
5
details
89.24
5
Alexandra LINDELL
DRE
25.01
25
details
64.16
3
details
89.17
6
Josefin FLOMÉN
MAL
30.46
8
details
58.53
6
details
88.99
7
Esmeralda ANDERSSON
TYO
30.83
7
details
57.52
8
details
88.35
8
Lydia BRUHN
ORN
30.04
9
details
58.02
7
details
88.06
9
Jennifer KVIST
LER
30.89
6
details
56.60
12
details
87.49
10
Eszter SZOMBATHELYI
SEB
29.33
11
details
57.24
10
details
86.57
11
Tilda ALTERYD
GOK
32.58
5
details
53.54
19
details
86.12
12
Sabina LÖÖF
LER
28.16
15
details
57.48
9
details
85.64
13
Melissa MCINTYRE-ANDERSSON
ORE
28.57
14
details
56.50
13
details
85.07
14
Stina FREDRIKSSON
TIB
34.90
3
details
49.69
24
details
84.59
15
Nina LJUNGBERG
TIB
27.89
16
details
54.36
17
details
82.25
16
Johanna FORSBERG
HAM
25.20
23
details
56.71
11
details
81.91
17
Danielle KRISTENSSON
TYR
25.47
22
details
56.31
14
details
81.78
18
Isabelle PAULSSON
HEL
27.45
17
details
54.05
18
details
81.50
19
Tilde FREIHOLTZ
HAL
26.58
18
details
54.83
15
details
81.41
20
Madeleine LUNDÉN
MOL
32.64
4
details
48.34
26
details
80.98
21
Ebba LINDEVRET
VAS
25.00
26
details
54.69
16
details
79.69
22
Matilda LARSSON
UPP
28.98
13
details
50.35
23
details
79.33
23
Moa ANDERSSON
OST
25.82
20
details
52.17
21
details
77.99
24
Sigrid BRUNÉR
TIB
25.68
21
details
51.81
22
details
77.49
25
Alice NYMAN
OST
23.15
30
details
53.05
20
details
76.20
26
Mikaela SEGER
ORE
26.32
19
details
49.35
25
details
75.67
27
Nathalie SÖDERLIND
ORN
23.42
29
details
46.65
27
details
70.07
28
Ildi ADOK
LIN
24.65
27
details
44.55
28
details
69.20
29
Isabelle LETTERKRANTZ
KAR
24.12
28
details
42.90
30
details
67.02
30
Elin ATTERMO
SOL
25.02
24
details
41.12
31
details
66.14
31
Elina ANDERSSON
ALI
20.37
31
details
43.72
29
details
64.09