Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Kaunas Ice Autumn Cup 2012
Kaunas Ice Rink
, Kaunas
Lithuania
13 - 14 Oct, 2012
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Saulius AMBRULEVICIUS
80.57
1
details
Junior ladies
1
Inga JANULEVICIUTE
45.04
1
details
72.64
1
details
117.68
2
Beatrice MEILUNAITE
33.76
2
details
57.93
2
details
91.69
3
Karina SHTORK
32.19
3
details
51.54
4
details
83.73
Advanced novice boys
1
Deniss VASILJEVS
38.21
1
details
76.67
1
details
114.88
2
Artsiom TSELUIKO
24.55
2
details
49.42
2
details
73.97
3
Ivan PROKOPOVICH
22.23
3
details
40.52
3
details
62.75
Advanced novice girls
1
Deimanté KIZALAITÉ
40.76
1
details
65.11
1
details
105.87
2
Ugne PECIUKAYTYTE
29.36
2
video
48.44
2
video
77.80
3
Daria BATURA
27.37
3
details
47.97
3
details
75.34
Basic novice B girls
1
Kamile IVANAUSKAITE
30.26
1
details
Basic novice A boys
1
Kasparas GARSHVAS
27.66
1
details
2
Artjoms MARCHENKO
27.48
2
details
Basic novice A girls
1
Migle MAZEIKAITE
39.40
1
video
2
Ieva MIKELIONYTE
33.40
2
details
3
Urte RAICEVICIUTE
29.78
3
details
Springs boys
1
Mikita STSIAPANKOU
27.14
1
details
2
Aleksandras CHITRENKO
22.66
2
details
3
Ignat VABISHCHEVICH
15.32
3
details
Springs girls 1
1
Lukrecija PAULIKAITE
35.59
1
details
2
Greta Marija CUGUNOVAITE
26.10
2
details
3
Lizaveta CHERNYAUSKAYA
23.63
3
details
Springs girls 2
1
Kseniya PATAPENKA
28.37
1
details
2
Mariya MINEVICH
22.29
2
details
3
Marija VISOCKYTE
21.57
3
details
Cubs boys
1
Vladislav KONCHITS
22.23
1
details
2
Filipp STSIAPANKOV
21.21
2
details
3
Andrey TSELUIKO
15.31
3
details
Cubs girls 1
1
Alina BIBELNIK
37.28
1
details
2
Gabija GANATAUSKAITE
30.09
2
details
3
Gabriele BAGOCIUNAITE
28.07
3
details
Cubs girls 2
1
Maryia SHTAIDA
22.02
1
details
2
Lizaveta SVORAB
21.63
2
details
3
Sofiya KOYAN
21.45
3
details
Chicks boys
1
Daniil LAPKO
12.00
1
details
Chicks girls 1
1
Anastasija FEDORENKO
13.85
1
details
2
Karyna VIARKHOVINA
13.14
2
details
3
Maria BREJEVA
10.59
3
details
Chicks girls 2
1
Anastasiya KOYAN
15.74
1
details
2
Taira SERZENTAITE
14.06
2
details
3
Hanna LAVRENAVA
10.35
3
details