Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Norgescup Finale 2023-24
Mar 23, Fredrikstad
SKF-Trofén 2024
Mar 22, Piteå
World Championship 2024
Mar 18, Montreal
Regionsmesterskap Vestlandet 2023
Mar 16, Bergen
Regionsmesterskap 1 2024 - Østfold og Vestfold
Mar 16, Tønsberg
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Bavarian Open 2009
Eissportzentrum Oberstdorf
, Oberstdorf
Germany
29 Jan - 1 Feb, 2009
Best elements
Short program
Free skating
Category
No
Name
Score
No
Watch
Score
No
Watch
Score
Senior men
1
Anton KOVALEVSKI
68.11
1
details
112.95
1
details
181.06
2
Philipp TISCHENDORF
56.72
2
details
102.49
2
details
159.21
3
Matthew PARR
53.02
4
details
97.78
3
details
150.80
Senior ladies
1
Alice GARLISI
44.38
1
details
79.84
1
details
124.22
2
Roberta RODEGHIERO
40.86
2
details
68.76
2
details
109.62
3
Alice VELATI
38.90
3
details
62.60
4
details
101.50
Junior men 1
1
Saverio GIACOMELLI
47.05
1
details
92.39
1
details
139.44
2
Luca DEMATTE
39.76
3
details
79.84
2
details
119.60
3
Filippo AMBROSINI
36.97
4
details
76.35
3
details
113.32
Junior men 2
1
Franz STREUBEL
53.80
1
details
101.68
2
details
155.48
2
Daniel DOTZAUER
51.23
2
details
100.27
3
details
151.50
3
Denis WIECZOREK
43.78
4
details
102.88
1
details
146.66
Junior ladies 1
1
Jennifer JANSE VAN RENSBURG
44.47
1
details
71.78
1
details
116.25
2
Romy BÜHLER
43.87
2
details
66.59
2
details
110.46
3
Virginie CLERC
38.11
4
details
64.53
3
details
102.64
Junior ladies 2
1
Sarah HECKEN
49.24
1
details
86.37
1
details
135.61
2
Isabel DRESCHER
46.59
2
details
67.85
3
details
114.44
3
Sandy HOFFMANN
45.47
3
details
64.30
4
details
109.77
Junior pairs
1
Juliana GURDZHI
/
Alexander VÖLLER
38.43
1
details
60.87
2
details
99.30
2
Carolina GILLESPIE
/
Daniel AGGIANO
33.53
3
details
63.68
1
details
97.21
3
Vanessa Isabelle SCHÖCHE
/
Andreas MÜLLER
35.57
2
details
59.54
3
details
95.11
Novice U17 boys
1
Timo MÜLLER
26.66
1
details
48.91
1
details
75.57
Novice U17 girls
1
Jessica ERTEL
24.62
1
details
46.30
1
details
70.92
2
Lena-Katharina BAUER
23.43
2
details
40.44
2
details
63.87
Novice U15 boys
1
Marco ASAM
27.31
1
details
52.97
1
details
80.28
2
Alexander BETKE
25.19
4
details
47.49
2
details
72.68
3
Aljoscha HADASCH
26.72
2
details
45.30
3
details
72.02
Novice U15 girls
1
Sila SAYGI
36.49
1
details
60.55
2
details
97.04
2
Petra POSCHNER
30.75
4
details
61.48
1
details
92.23
3
Jessica FÜSSINGER
35.59
2
details
54.55
5
details
90.14
Novice U12 girls
1
Linda-Sophia PRÖLß
32.83
1
details
56.08
1
details
88.91
2
Daria TSYMBAREVICH
28.73
3
details
47.56
4
details
76.29
3
Anna Jasmin SPECK
26.43
4
details
49.39
2
details
75.82
Pre-novice boys
1
Catalin DIMITRESCU
16.58
2
details
39.16
1
details
55.74
2
Sören KOENEN
19.74
1
details
32.44
2
details
52.18
Pre-novice girls
1
Melisa Sema ATIK
27.44
2
details
52.97
1
details
80.41
2
Maria-Katharina HERCEG
28.29
1
details
51.68
2
details
79.97
3
Viktoria WEISKOPF
23.18
6
details
47.09
3
details
70.27
Juvenile boys
1
Bernhard PAULI
31.95
1
details
2
Simon EISENBAUER
30.85
2
details
3
Simone CERVI
28.19
3
details
Juvenile girls
1
Nelma HEDE
51.32
1
details
2
Nhi HUYNH
45.36
2
details
3
Annabelle PRÖLß
45.18
3
details
Pre-juvenile boys
1
Adrien BANNISTER
29.87
1
details
2
Mikhail STROKOV
27.87
2
details
3
Severin REICH
25.96
3
details
Pre-juvenile girls
1
Alissa SCHEIDT
41.82
1
details
2
Anna DUSKOVA
34.05
2
details
3
Sophie HANKE
32.15
3
details